19-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა - ,,ბ" ჯგუფი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სამტრედია
25 9 7 9 38 46 -8 34
2.
რუსთავი
25 9 4 12 32 37 -5 31
3.
გარეჯი
24 9 3 12 39 47 -8 30
4.
ჩიხურა
24 8 4 12 40 51 -11 28
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
24 8 3 13 39 49 -10 27
6.
თელავი
24 3 4 17 25 70 -45 13

შედეგები

ტური 3

რუსთავი
1  :  2
25 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 2

ჩიხურა
0  :  3
19 მაისი, 2022
რუსთავი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
19 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  3
19 მაისი, 2022
თელავი

ტური 1

რუსთავი
1  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
სამტრედია
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913

კალენდარი

ტური 3

გარეჯი
26 მაისი, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913
თელავი
26 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა

ტური 4

სამტრედია
30 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
კოლხეთი 1913
30 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
გარეჯი
30 მაისი, 2022
რუსთავი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
შევარდენი 1906
16 13 2 1 53 14 39 41
2.
თელავი
16 9 3 4 30 23 7 30
3.
რუსთავი
16 6 2 8 18 35 -17 20
4.
ცხინვალი
16 3 4 9 17 34 -17 13
5.
სიონი
16 0 7 9 10 22 -12 7

შედეგები

ტური 20

ცხინვალი
2  :  2
8 დეკ, 2019
სიონი
რუსთავი
1  :  2
8 დეკ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 19

ცხინვალი
2  :  3
1 დეკ, 2019
რუსთავი
თელავი
2  :  1
1 დეკ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 18

შევარდენი 1906
8  :  0
25 ნოე, 2019
ცხინვალი
რუსთავი
0  :  5
24 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 17

სიონი
0  :  1
17 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
თელავი
1  :  1
16 ნოე, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 16

შევარდენი 1906
1  :  0
10 ნოე, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
0  :  2
9 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 15

სიონი
0  :  2
4 ნოე, 2019
ცხინვალი
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  1
3 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 14

სიონი
1  :  2
27 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
2  :  0
26 ოქტ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 13

ცხინვალი
4  :  3
20 ოქტ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
2  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 12

რუსთავი
2  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
8  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 11

თელავი
3  :  0
8 ოქტ, 2019
ცხინვალი
სიონი
0  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 10

სიონი
2  :  2
29 სექ, 2019
ცხინვალი
რუსთავი
0  :  6
29 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 9

თელავი
1  :  1
22 სექ, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
2  :  2
21 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 8

რუსთავი
2  :  3
15 სექ, 2019
თელავი
ცხინვალი
0  :  1
15 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 7

თელავი
2  :  4
10 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
სიონი
1  :  1
10 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 6

შევარდენი 1906
1  :  1
6 სექ, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
1  :  0
5 სექ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 5

ცხინვალი
0  :  0
31 აგვ, 2019
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
6  :  0
30 აგვ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 4

სიონი
0  :  0
27 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
30 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 3

თელავი
2  :  1
27 ივნ, 2019
რუსთავი
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  1
27 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 2

შევარდენი 1906
2  :  1
21 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
21 ივნ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 1

თელავი
2  :  1
16 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი
სიონი
0  :  2
15 ივნ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906