15-წლამდე ლიგა

ოქროს ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
იბერია 1999
2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
3.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4.
მერანი თბილისი
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5.
სფფ აკადემია (ქუთ)
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
6.
35-ე ს.ს.
2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7.
დინამო თბილისი
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8.
ტორპედო
2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
9.
ლოკომოტივი
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
11.
თ.ს. აკადემია
1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0

შედეგები

ტური 2

ტორპედო
1  :  1
7 აპრ, 2024
35-ე ს.ს.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  3
6 აპრ, 2024
იბერია 1999
მერანი თბილისი
1  :  0
5 აპრ, 2024
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  2
5 აპრ, 2024
სფფ აკადემია (ქუთ)

ტური 1

ლოკომოტივი
0  :  0
30 მარ, 2024
დინამო 2 თბილისი
იბერია 1999
3  :  1
30 მარ, 2024
თ.ს. აკადემია
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  2
30 მარ, 2024
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ქუთ)
4  :  0
29 მარ, 2024
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  2
29 მარ, 2024
დინამო ბათუმი

კალენდარი

ტური 3

სფფ აკადემია (ქუთ)
12 აპრ, 2024
მერანი თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
13 აპრ, 2024
დინამო ბათუმი
ლოკომოტივი
13 აპრ, 2024
ტორპედო
იბერია 1999
13 აპრ, 2024
დინამო თბილისი
თ.ს. აკადემია
14 აპრ, 2024
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 2

დინამო თბილისი
16 აპრ, 2024
ლოკომოტივი

ტური 4

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
19 აპრ, 2024
სფფ აკადემია (ქუთ)
დინამო ბათუმი
20 აპრ, 2024
ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო
20 აპრ, 2024
იბერია 1999
დინამო თბილისი
20 აპრ, 2024
თ.ს. აკადემია
მერანი თბილისი
20 აპრ, 2024
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 5

დინამო 2 თბილისი
26 აპრ, 2024
დინამო თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
26 აპრ, 2024
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
იბერია 1999
27 აპრ, 2024
დინამო ბათუმი
თ.ს. აკადემია
27 აპრ, 2024
ტორპედო
ლოკომოტივი
27 აპრ, 2024
მერანი თბილისი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბილისი
18 15 2 1 72 11 61 47
2.
35-ე ს.ს.
18 10 6 2 27 11 16 36
3.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
18 11 1 6 36 23 13 34
4.
ტორპედო
18 9 2 7 27 37 -10 29
5.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
18 7 3 8 26 34 -8 24
6.
იბერია 1999
18 7 2 9 41 35 6 23
7.
ლოკომოტივი
18 7 2 9 36 33 3 23
8.
მერანი თბილისი
18 7 2 9 20 33 -13 23
9.
დილა
18 2 4 12 12 46 -34 10
10.
ავაზა
18 1 4 13 14 48 -34 7

შედეგები

ტური 18

დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  2
23 სექ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
ავაზა
0  :  3
23 სექ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  1
23 სექ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
დილა
0  :  1
23 სექ, 2023
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  1
23 სექ, 2023
იბერია 1999

ტური 15

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
4  :  0
19 სექ, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
6  :  1
13 სექ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
ავაზა
0  :  3
4 სექ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
ლოკომოტივი
6  :  2
2 სექ, 2023
ტორპედო
იბერია 1999
3  :  0
1 სექ, 2023
დილა

ტური 17

ავაზა
0  :  3
18 სექ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ტორპედო
2  :  0
18 სექ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
7  :  0
16 სექ, 2023
დილა
იბერია 1999
3  :  1
16 სექ, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  2
16 სექ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 16

დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  0
10 სექ, 2023
ავაზა
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  2
10 სექ, 2023
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
1  :  4
9 სექ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
დილა
2  :  4
9 სექ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
9 სექ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 14

დილა
0  :  0
16 ივნ, 2023
ავაზა
ტორპედო
2  :  4
16 ივნ, 2023
იბერია 1999
დინამო თბილისი
1  :  3
16 ივნ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
16 ივნ, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  0
16 ივნ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 13

ავაზა
1  :  3
12 ივნ, 2023
ტორპედო
იბერია 1999
2  :  5
11 ივნ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  0
10 ივნ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  1
10 ივნ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  2
9 ივნ, 2023
დილა

ტური 12

დილა
2  :  4
4 ივნ, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  1
4 ივნ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
3 ივნ, 2023
ავაზა
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  2
3 ივნ, 2023
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
0  :  2
2 ივნ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 8

დილა
0  :  10
30 მაისი, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  2
7 მაისი, 2023
ტორპედო
დინამო 2 თბილისი
2  :  0
6 მაისი, 2023
იბერია 1999
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  2
6 მაისი, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  2
5 მაისი, 2023
ავაზა

ტური 11

ავაზა
1  :  6
29 მაისი, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  1
27 მაისი, 2023
ტორპედო
იბერია 1999
7  :  0
27 მაისი, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  0
26 მაისი, 2023
დილა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  3
25 მაისი, 2023
დინამო თბილისი

ტური 10

მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
21 მაისი, 2023
დილა
ტორპედო
2  :  1
21 მაისი, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
იბერია 1999
5  :  2
20 მაისი, 2023
ავაზა
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  0
20 მაისი, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  3
20 მაისი, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 9

დინამო თბილისი
0  :  0
16 მაისი, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  0
15 მაისი, 2023
ავაზა
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  2
13 მაისი, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ტორპედო
1  :  1
12 მაისი, 2023
დილა
იბერია 1999
1  :  3
12 მაისი, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 7

ავაზა
1  :  1
1 მაისი, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
იბერია 1999
0  :  0
30 აპრ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
29 აპრ, 2023
ტორპედო
ლოკომოტივი
1  :  0
29 აპრ, 2023
დილა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
28 აპრ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 6

მერანი თბილისი
0  :  4
22 აპრ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
დილა
1  :  1
22 აპრ, 2023
იბერია 1999
35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  1
22 აპრ, 2023
ავაზა
ტორპედო
2  :  1
22 აპრ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
2  :  1
21 მარ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 3

ავაზა
0  :  3
13 აპრ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
1  :  4
25 მარ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  0
25 მარ, 2023
დილა
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  1
25 მარ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
5  :  0
24 მარ, 2023
ტორპედო

ტური 5

დინამო 2 თბილისი
4  :  0
11 აპრ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
ავაზა
3  :  0
10 აპრ, 2023
დილა
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  3
8 აპრ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
0  :  2
8 აპრ, 2023
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  1
7 აპრ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 4

35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  0
1 აპრ, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ტორპედო
3  :  2
1 აპრ, 2023
ავაზა
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  2
1 აპრ, 2023
იბერია 1999
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
1 აპრ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი
დილა
2  :  0
31 მარ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 2

მერანი თბილისი
3  :  2
19 მარ, 2023
იბერია 1999
დილა
0  :  1
18 მარ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს.
ლოკომოტივი
3  :  1
18 მარ, 2023
ავაზა
დინამო თბილისი
2  :  0
18 მარ, 2023
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ტორპედო
3  :  1
17 მარ, 2023
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 1

ავაზა
0  :  5
13 მარ, 2023
იბერია 1999
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  0
12 მარ, 2023
ტორპედო
დილა
2  :  1
11 მარ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  7
11 მარ, 2023
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
10 მარ, 2023
ლოკომოტივი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბილისი
18 16 2 0 67 10 57 50
2.
ლაგოდეხი
18 11 3 4 26 18 8 36
3.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
18 8 7 3 36 24 12 31
4.
იბერია 1999
18 8 7 3 34 23 11 31
5.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
18 9 3 6 39 30 9 30
6.
ტორპედო
18 6 2 10 29 52 -23 20
7.
მერანი თბილისი
18 5 5 8 24 33 -9 20
8.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
18 1 7 10 17 32 -15 10
9.
სალხინო
18 2 4 12 18 41 -23 10
10.
გლდანი
18 2 4 12 15 42 -27 10

შედეგები

ტური 18

გლდანი
1  :  1
16 დეკ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
0  :  0
10 დეკ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
დინამო თბილისი
1  :  0
10 დეკ, 2022
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
2  :  1
10 დეკ, 2022
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
10 დეკ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 16

დინამო თბილისი
2  :  0
6 დეკ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
მერანი თბილისი
1  :  2
1 დეკ, 2022
იბერია 1999
გლდანი
2  :  1
26 ნოე, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  4
25 ნოე, 2022
სალხინო
ტორპედო
2  :  1
25 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 17

სალხინო
0  :  0
3 დეკ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
მერანი თბილისი
5  :  1
3 დეკ, 2022
ტორპედო
ლაგოდეხი
3  :  1
3 დეკ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
იბერია 1999
2  :  1
3 დეკ, 2022
გლდანი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  5
2 დეკ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი

ტური 15

დინამო 2 თბილისი
5  :  1
19 ნოე, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
სალხინო
0  :  4
19 ნოე, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
3  :  2
19 ნოე, 2022
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
1  :  0
18 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  0
18 ნოე, 2022
გლდანი

ტური 14

ტორპედო
2  :  1
15 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
გლდანი
1  :  0
13 ნოე, 2022
სალხინო
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  1
12 ნოე, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
იბერია 1999
3  :  0
12 ნოე, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
2  :  2
12 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 13

სალხინო
1  :  1
6 ნოე, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
9  :  2
4 ნოე, 2022
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  3
4 ნოე, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
5  :  2
4 ნოე, 2022
გლდანი
ლაგოდეხი
2  :  0
4 ნოე, 2022
იბერია 1999

ტური 12

ტორპედო
2  :  4
30 ოქტ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
6  :  1
29 ოქტ, 2022
სალხინო
გლდანი
0  :  0
28 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  0
28 ოქტ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  2
28 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 11

დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
25 ოქტ, 2022
გლდანი
სალხინო
0  :  2
23 ოქტ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  0
21 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
21 ოქტ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
1  :  1
21 ოქტ, 2022
იბერია 1999

ტური 10

ლაგოდეხი
2  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2022
სალხინო
იბერია 1999
1  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ტორპედო
0  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2022
გლდანი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
4  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი

ტური 9

იბერია 1999
0  :  2
9 ოქტ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
მერანი თბილისი
4  :  1
8 ოქტ, 2022
გლდანი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  0
8 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სალხინო
3  :  3
8 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 7

ლაგოდეხი
0  :  4
6 ოქტ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
1  :  1
6 ოქტ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  2
24 სექ, 2022
გლდანი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
5  :  2
23 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო
სალხინო
2  :  2
23 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 8

დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
1 ოქტ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ტორპედო
4  :  1
1 ოქტ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
გლდანი
1  :  4
1 ოქტ, 2022
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  3
30 სექ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
1  :  0
30 სექ, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 2

დინამო 2 თბილისი
2  :  0
20 სექ, 2022
სალხინო
გლდანი
3  :  5
30 აგვ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
ტორპედო
0  :  4
29 აგვ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
იბერია 1999
2  :  2
29 აგვ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
მერანი თბილისი
3  :  0
29 აგვ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 6

დინამო თბილისი
7  :  2
18 სექ, 2022
სალხინო
ტორპედო
1  :  2
17 სექ, 2022
იბერია 1999
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  3
17 სექ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
გლდანი
0  :  2
16 სექ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
16 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 5

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  3
12 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო
დინამო 2 თბილისი
2  :  2
12 სექ, 2022
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
1  :  3
12 სექ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  0
12 სექ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
სალხინო
2  :  0
12 სექ, 2022
გლდანი

ტური 4

გლდანი
1  :  5
8 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
8 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ტორპედო
1  :  3
8 სექ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
იბერია 1999
2  :  2
7 სექ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
7 სექ, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 3

დინამო თბილისი
7  :  0
4 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  0
3 სექ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სალხინო
1  :  2
3 სექ, 2022
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  0
3 სექ, 2022
გლდანი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  0
2 სექ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 1

გლდანი
0  :  2
25 აგვ, 2022
ტორპედო
დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
24 აგვ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
სალხინო
0  :  2
24 აგვ, 2022
ლაგოდეხი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
23 აგვ, 2022
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
4  :  1
22 აგვ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბილისი
27 21 6 0 98 19 79 69
2.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
27 19 4 4 67 24 43 61
3.
იბერია 1999
27 18 5 4 62 18 44 59
4.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
27 16 1 10 60 37 23 49
5.
ტორპედო
27 11 4 12 48 48 0 37
6.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
27 9 5 13 30 43 -13 32
7.
სალხინო
27 8 6 13 27 42 -15 30
8.
ლოკომოტივი
27 6 4 17 26 67 -41 22
9.
დინამო ბათუმი
27 5 5 17 22 55 -33 20
10.
ავაზა
27 1 0 26 8 102 -94 3

შედეგები

ტური 27

დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  1
5 ივლ, 2022
ტორპედო
ლოკომოტივი
3  :  0
5 ივლ, 2022
ავაზა
სალხინო
0  :  3
2 ივლ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  3
29 ივნ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 24

დინამო 2 თბილისი
6  :  0
2 ივლ, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი
ავაზა
0  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
1  :  2
12 ივნ, 2022
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
0  :  6
10 ივნ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  0
10 ივნ, 2022
ლოკომოტივი

ტური 22

ტორპედო
2  :  2
29 ივნ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  0
28 ივნ, 2022
სალხინო
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  2
14 ივნ, 2022
იბერია 1999
ავაზა
0  :  3
28 მაისი, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
27 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 26

ავაზა
0  :  3
24 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო თბილისი
1  :  1
24 ივნ, 2022
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  1
24 ივნ, 2022
სალხინო
ტორპედო
3  :  2
24 ივნ, 2022
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
24 ივნ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 25

სალხინო
3  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
ავაზა
იბერია 1999
2  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
დინამო თბილისი
7  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  4
18 ივნ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  4
18 ივნ, 2022
ტორპედო

ტური 23

სალხინო
0  :  2
18 ივნ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
6 ივნ, 2022
ავაზა
იბერია 1999
2  :  1
5 ივნ, 2022
ტორპედო
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
5 ივნ, 2022
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  0
3 ივნ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 19

დინამო თბილისი
8  :  1
14 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი
იბერია 1999
2  :  0
8 მაისი, 2022
სალხინო
ავაზა
0  :  3
8 მაისი, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  0
6 მაისი, 2022
ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო
3  :  0
6 მაისი, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 21

დინამო თბილისი
4  :  1
23 მაისი, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სალხინო
1  :  0
21 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი
ავაზა
0  :  3
21 მაისი, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
იბერია 1999
6  :  0
21 მაისი, 2022
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
5  :  0
20 მაისი, 2022
ტორპედო

ტური 20

ლოკომოტივი
0  :  3
17 მაისი, 2022
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  3
14 მაისი, 2022
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
3  :  0
14 მაისი, 2022
ავაზა
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  2
13 მაისი, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
13 მაისი, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 18

ლოკომოტივი
0  :  1
1 მაისი, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
იბერია 1999
1  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი
ავაზა
0  :  3
30 აპრ, 2022
ტორპედო
სალხინო
0  :  4
29 აპრ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 17

დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
17 აპრ, 2022
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ტორპედო
6  :  0
17 აპრ, 2022
ლოკომოტივი
ავაზა
0  :  3
17 აპრ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
16 აპრ, 2022
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
3  :  2
15 აპრ, 2022
იბერია 1999

ტური 16

ლოკომოტივი
0  :  1
10 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
ავაზა
დინამო 2 თბილისი
4  :  2
8 აპრ, 2022
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  1
8 აპრ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
იბერია 1999
1  :  2
8 აპრ, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 15

ტორპედო
2  :  0
3 აპრ, 2022
იბერია 1999
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
3 აპრ, 2022
ავაზა
სალხინო
0  :  0
2 აპრ, 2022
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  1
1 აპრ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  4
1 აპრ, 2022
დინამო თბილისი

ტური 8

დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  0
1 ივლ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  1
16 მაისი, 2021
ტორპედო
სალხინო
2  :  2
15 მაისი, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
0  :  0
15 მაისი, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  1
14 მაისი, 2021
ავაზა

ტური 14

დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
26 ივნ, 2021
ტორპედო
იბერია 1999
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ავაზა
0  :  6
25 ივნ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  0
24 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი
სალხინო
4  :  2
24 ივნ, 2021
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 13

დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
19 ივნ, 2021
იბერია 1999
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  5
19 ივნ, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
0  :  2
19 ივნ, 2021
სალხინო
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  2
18 ივნ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ტორპედო
0  :  6
18 ივნ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 12

დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  2
12 ივნ, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
სალხინო
0  :  0
12 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი
იბერია 1999
10  :  0
12 ივნ, 2021
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
4  :  0
11 ივნ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
11 ივნ, 2021
ტორპედო

ტური 11

დინამო 2 თბილისი
2  :  1
6 ივნ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო
2  :  0
5 ივნ, 2021
სალხინო
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  2
5 ივნ, 2021
იბერია 1999
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  1
4 ივნ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ავაზა
1  :  7
4 ივნ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 10

იბერია 1999
5  :  1
30 მაისი, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
1  :  1
28 მაისი, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
4  :  0
28 მაისი, 2021
ავაზა
სალხინო
2  :  0
28 მაისი, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 7

ტორპედო
0  :  1
25 მაისი, 2021
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
9 მაისი, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
სალხინო
0  :  2
9 მაისი, 2021
იბერია 1999
ავაზა
0  :  5
8 მაისი, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  0
7 მაისი, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 9

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
1  :  0
20 მაისი, 2021
სალხინო
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  1
20 მაისი, 2021
იბერია 1999
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
20 მაისი, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
ტორპედო
4  :  1
19 მაისი, 2021
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
5  :  2
19 მაისი, 2021
ლოკომოტივი

ტური 3

ლოკომოტივი
1  :  0
11 მაისი, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
ავაზა
0  :  5
4 აპრ, 2021
იბერია 1999
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  0
4 აპრ, 2021
სალხინო
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  2
3 აპრ, 2021
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ტორპედო
2  :  0
2 აპრ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 1

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
29 აპრ, 2021
სალხინო
ტორპედო
2  :  0
21 მარ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  3
21 მარ, 2021
იბერია 1999
ავაზა
0  :  2
20 მარ, 2021
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  0
19 მარ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტური 4

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
4  :  3
29 აპრ, 2021
დინამო 2 თბილისი
იბერია 1999
1  :  0
11 აპრ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო თბილისი
6  :  1
10 აპრ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
სალხინო
1  :  2
10 აპრ, 2021
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
2  :  2
8 აპრ, 2021
ტორპედო

ტური 2

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
9  :  0
28 აპრ, 2021
ავაზა
იბერია 1999
1  :  1
28 მარ, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  1
27 მარ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი
სალხინო
3  :  1
27 მარ, 2021
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
26 მარ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 6

იბერია 1999
3  :  1
22 აპრ, 2021
ტორპედო
ავაზა
3  :  4
22 აპრ, 2021
დინამო ბათუმი
ლოკომოტივი
3  :  3
21 აპრ, 2021
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2
3  :  0
20 აპრ, 2021
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  2
20 აპრ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 5

დინამო 2 თბილისი
4  :  0
17 აპრ, 2021
სალხინო
ტორპედო
1  :  3
17 აპრ, 2021
დინამო თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
1  :  0
16 აპრ, 2021
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  0
16 აპრ, 2021
იბერია 1999
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
16 აპრ, 2021
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ) 2

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბილისი
6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
2.
იბერია 1999
4 4 0 0 16 4 12 12
3.
სფფ აკადემია
5 4 0 1 13 4 9 12
4.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
5.
ტორპედო
5 2 1 2 8 11 -3 7
6.
სალხინო
5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
7.
ლოკომოტივი
6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
8.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
9.
დინამო ბათუმი
2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
10.
ავაზა
6 0 0 6 5 20 -15 0

შედეგები

ტური 6

ტორპედო
3  :  2
26 სექ, 2020
ავაზა
დინამო თბილისი
2  :  1
25 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  1
25 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 5

ლოკომოტივი
0  :  1
20 სექ, 2020
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
1  :  5
19 სექ, 2020
იბერია 1999
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  3
18 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია
სალხინო
2  :  1
18 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 4

სფფ აკადემია
3  :  0
14 სექ, 2020
ავაზა
სალხინო
1  :  1
14 სექ, 2020
ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო
1  :  1
14 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  1
14 სექ, 2020
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 3

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  5
10 სექ, 2020
იბერია 1999
სალხინო
2  :  1
10 სექ, 2020
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
1  :  3
10 სექ, 2020
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
3  :  1
10 სექ, 2020
ტორპედო

ტური 2

სფფ აკადემია
3  :  1
6 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
იბერია 1999
3  :  0
6 სექ, 2020
ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო
1  :  0
6 სექ, 2020
სალხინო
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
5 სექ, 2020
ავაზა
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  2
4 სექ, 2020
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 1

სალხინო
1  :  3
2 სექ, 2020
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია
3  :  0
2 სექ, 2020
ლოკომოტივი
ტორპედო
2  :  5
1 სექ, 2020
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  1
31 აგვ, 2020
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  3
31 აგვ, 2020
დინამო 2 თბილისი

კალენდარი

ტური 3

დინამო ბათუმი
10 სექ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია

ტური 4

იბერია 1999
14 სექ, 2020
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 5

დინამო ბათუმი
19 სექ, 2020
ტორპედო

ტური 6

იბერია 1999
26 სექ, 2020
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სალხინო
26 სექ, 2020
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 7

სფფ აკადემია
2 ოქტ, 2020
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3 ოქტ, 2020
ტორპედო
ავაზა
3 ოქტ, 2020
სალხინო
დინამო ბათუმი
3 ოქტ, 2020
ლოკომოტივი

ტური 8

ტორპედო
9 ოქტ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
9 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო ბათუმი
ლოკომოტივი
10 ოქტ, 2020
ავაზა
სალხინო
10 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
10 ოქტ, 2020
იბერია 1999

ტური 9

დინამო 2 თბილისი
14 ოქტ, 2020
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო ბათუმი
14 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია
14 ოქტ, 2020
სალხინო
იბერია 1999
14 ოქტ, 2020
ტორპედო
ავაზა
14 ოქტ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 10

ლოკომოტივი
18 ოქტ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია
იბერია 1999
18 ოქტ, 2020
სალხინო
დინამო თბილისი
18 ოქტ, 2020
ტორპედო
ავაზა
18 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
19 ოქტ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 11

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
23 ოქტ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია
ლოკომოტივი
24 ოქტ, 2020
იბერია 1999
ავაზა
24 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო თბილისი
სალხინო
24 ოქტ, 2020
ტორპედო
დინამო ბათუმი
24 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 12

დინამო 2 თბილისი
30 ოქტ, 2020
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია
30 ოქტ, 2020
დინამო ბათუმი
იბერია 1999
30 ოქტ, 2020
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო თბილისი
31 ოქტ, 2020
სალხინო
ტორპედო
31 ოქტ, 2020
ლოკომოტივი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
იბერია 1999
18 16 1 1 63 4 59 49
2.
დინამო თბილისი
18 15 1 2 54 13 41 46
3.
სფფ აკადემია
18 13 2 3 49 13 36 41
4.
ლოკომოტივი
18 9 2 7 39 31 8 29
5.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
18 8 1 9 23 35 -12 25
6.
დინამო ბათუმი
18 6 4 8 20 28 -8 22
7.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
18 4 3 11 17 39 -22 15
8.
ავაზა
18 3 4 11 20 48 -28 13
9.
ტორპედო
18 3 3 12 24 50 -26 12
10.
სალხინო
18 0 5 13 15 62 -47 5

შედეგები

ტური 18

დინამო თბილისი
1  :  0
9 დეკ, 2019
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
2  :  2
8 დეკ, 2019
ავაზა
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  3
8 დეკ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია
ლოკომოტივი
8  :  0
7 დეკ, 2019
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
4 დეკ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 17

დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  2
1 დეკ, 2019
ტორპედო
ავაზა
3  :  1
1 დეკ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
სალხინო
1  :  3
30 ნოე, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია
0  :  2
29 ნოე, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
8  :  0
28 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 16

ტორპედო
0  :  5
24 ნოე, 2019
იბერია 1999
დინამო თბილისი
2  :  1
24 ნოე, 2019
სალხინო
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  2
24 ნოე, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
ავაზა
0  :  3
24 ნოე, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  1
22 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია

ტური 15

იბერია 1999
14  :  0
17 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  3
17 ნოე, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  2
16 ნოე, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია
2  :  0
16 ნოე, 2019
ტორპედო
სალხინო
0  :  0
14 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 14

ტორპედო
4  :  1
10 ნოე, 2019
სალხინო
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  2
10 ნოე, 2019
იბერია 1999
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  4
9 ნოე, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
1  :  2
9 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  2
8 ნოე, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 13

დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
3 ნოე, 2019
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია
2  :  2
2 ნოე, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სალხინო
0  :  0
2 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა
იბერია 1999
3  :  1
2 ნოე, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  1
1 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 12

დინამო 2 თბილისი
4  :  0
29 ოქტ, 2019
სალხინო
იბერია 1999
3  :  0
29 ოქტ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია
ავაზა
1  :  2
27 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
ტორპედო
1  :  2
27 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
3  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 11

სალხინო
0  :  3
19 ოქტ, 2019
იბერია 1999
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  3
18 ოქტ, 2019
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია
3  :  0
9 ოქტ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო თბილისი
6  :  1
9 ოქტ, 2019
ავაზა

ტური 9

დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  0
15 ოქტ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სალხინო
1  :  3
6 ოქტ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
იბერია 1999
1  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
2  :  4
5 ოქტ, 2019
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია
5  :  0
3 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 10

ლოკომოტივი
6  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2019
ტორპედო
იბერია 1999
2  :  0
13 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  7
12 ოქტ, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
3  :  0
12 ოქტ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სფფ აკადემია
10  :  0
12 ოქტ, 2019
სალხინო

ტური 8

დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  2
29 სექ, 2019
სალხინო
ლოკომოტივი
3  :  2
28 სექ, 2019
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  3
27 სექ, 2019
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
0  :  1
27 სექ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
დინამო თბილისი
0  :  1
27 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია

ტური 7

დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  2
22 სექ, 2019
ავაზა
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  4
22 სექ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
სალხინო
0  :  5
22 სექ, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
4  :  0
21 სექ, 2019
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია
3  :  0
19 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 2

ავაზა
0  :  2
17 სექ, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
5  :  1
20 ივნ, 2019
სალხინო
ტორპედო
1  :  2
20 ივნ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო 2 თბილისი
1  :  0
20 ივნ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  4
20 ივნ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია

ტური 6

ლოკომოტივი
3  :  1
14 სექ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  1
14 სექ, 2019
სალხინო
ტორპედო
1  :  6
13 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია
დინამო თბილისი
1  :  1
13 სექ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
ავაზა
0  :  2
12 სექ, 2019
იბერია 1999

ტური 5

დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
8 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
იბერია 1999
4  :  0
8 სექ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია
2  :  0
7 სექ, 2019
ავაზა
სალხინო
1  :  1
7 სექ, 2019
ტორპედო
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
7 სექ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი

ტური 1

დინამო თბილისი
4  :  0
3 სექ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ტორპედო
0  :  1
16 ივნ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  1
15 ივნ, 2019
ავაზა
სალხინო
2  :  2
15 ივნ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  2
15 ივნ, 2019
იბერია 1999

ტური 4

ლოკომოტივი
0  :  0
1 ივლ, 2019
იბერია 1999
ტორპედო
3  :  0
1 ივლ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო 2 თბილისი
0  :  2
1 ივლ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  2
30 ივნ, 2019
დინამო თბილისი
ავაზა
1  :  1
28 ივნ, 2019
სალხინო

ტური 3

სფფ აკადემია
1  :  2
26 ივნ, 2019
იბერია 1999
დინამო თბილისი
6  :  1
26 ივნ, 2019
ტორპედო
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
25 ივნ, 2019
ავაზა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2019
ლოკომოტივი
სალხინო
3  :  4
24 ივნ, 2019
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბილისი
18 16 0 2 69 5 64 48
2.
სფფ აკადემია
18 12 5 1 49 9 40 41
3.
საბურთალო
18 12 3 3 42 17 25 39
4.
ლოკომოტივი
18 9 5 4 26 13 13 32
5.
დინამო ბათუმი
18 6 3 9 18 36 -18 21
6.
სფფ აკადემია 2
18 6 2 10 14 27 -13 20
7.
ტორპედო
18 5 3 10 28 40 -12 18
8.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
18 5 2 11 15 36 -21 17
9.
ოლიმპიკი
18 4 2 12 12 45 -33 14
10.
სამტრედია
18 2 1 15 5 50 -45 7

შედეგები

ოლიმპიკი
2  :  1
24 ნოე, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
სფფ აკადემია
6  :  0
24 ნოე, 2018
სამტრედია
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  2
24 ნოე, 2018
ტორპედო
საბურთალო
6  :  1
24 ნოე, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო თბილისი
2  :  1
24 ნოე, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
ოლიმპიკი
0  :  6
21 ნოე, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
ტორპედო
0  :  2
18 ნოე, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  0
18 ნოე, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია 2
1  :  3
17 ნოე, 2018
იბერია 1999
სამტრედია
0  :  1
17 ნოე, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  1
17 ნოე, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია
4  :  0
14 ნოე, 2018
ტორპედო
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  4
12 ნოე, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
ოლიმპიკი
0  :  3
11 ნოე, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
10 ნოე, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
საბურთალო
4  :  0
10 ნოე, 2018
სამტრედია
ლოკომოტივი
1  :  0
28 ოქტ, 2018
იბერია 1999
დინამო თბილისი
0  :  1
27 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
27 ოქტ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
ტორპედო
3  :  0
27 ოქტ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
სამტრედია
0  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  0
24 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
იბერია 1999
4  :  2
21 ოქტ, 2018
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  4
20 ოქტ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია 2
2  :  0
20 ოქტ, 2018
სამტრედია
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  2
20 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია
5  :  0
17 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სამტრედია
0  :  2
14 ოქტ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო თბილისი
4  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2018
იბერია 1999
სფფ აკადემია
4  :  0
13 ოქტ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  0
13 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
ტორპედო
2  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
სფფ აკადემია 2
1  :  1
6 ოქტ, 2018
ტორპედო
სამტრედია
1  :  4
6 ოქტ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  3
6 ოქტ, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
იბერია 1999
1  :  1
5 ოქტ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
ტორპედო
1  :  0
30 სექ, 2018
სამტრედია
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  0
29 სექ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  2
29 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  0
23 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო
ლოკომოტივი
4  :  1
22 სექ, 2018
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
22 სექ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
სამტრედია
0  :  4
22 სექ, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
22 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
საბურთალო
4  :  1
19 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
სამტრედია
0  :  6
17 სექ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
16 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  3
16 სექ, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია 2
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
ტორპედო
2  :  3
16 სექ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
12 სექ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
საბურთალო
4  :  1
12 სექ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  2
12 სექ, 2018
სამტრედია
სფფ აკადემია
2  :  0
12 სექ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
დინამო თბილისი
8  :  0
12 სექ, 2018
ტორპედო
ტორპედო
0  :  4
8 სექ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
ლოკომოტივი
1  :  1
8 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
დინამო თბილისი
5  :  0
8 სექ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სამტრედია
0  :  4
8 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო
სფფ აკადემია 2
1  :  0
7 სექ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სფფ აკადემია
6  :  0
4 სექ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო თბილისი
8  :  0
4 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
ტორპედო
1  :  1
4 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო
საბურთალო
2  :  0
31 აგვ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია
1  :  4
31 აგვ, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
30 აგვ, 2018
სამტრედია
ოლიმპიკი
0  :  4
29 აგვ, 2018
ტორპედო
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  1
29 აგვ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
სამტრედია
0  :  1
24 აგვ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლოკომოტივი
2  :  0
24 აგვ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  1
25 ივნ, 2018
სამტრედია
საბურთალო
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
24 ივნ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  3
24 ივნ, 2018
ტორპედო
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  1
24 ივნ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
სფფ აკადემია
0  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
საბურთალო
ლოკომოტივი
0  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
სამტრედია
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო თბილისი
3  :  0
20 ივნ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
ტორპედო
1  :  2
20 ივნ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
სამტრედია
0  :  5
17 ივნ, 2018
ტორპედო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  2
16 ივნ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
16 ივნ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  3
15 ივნ, 2018
დინამო თბილისი
საბურთალო
4  :  1
10 ივნ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
ტორპედო
0  :  2
10 ივნ, 2018
ლოკომოტივი
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  0
9 ივნ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო თბილისი
6  :  0
9 ივნ, 2018
სამტრედია
სფფ აკადემია
3  :  1
8 ივნ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2