15-წლამდე ლიგა

ბრინჯაოს ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
გაგრა
6 4 2 0 12 2 10 14
2.
35 ს.ს
5 4 1 0 14 3 11 13
3.
ოდიში 1919
5 4 0 1 16 4 12 12
4.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
6 3 0 3 9 8 1 9
5.
თელავი
6 2 2 2 4 5 -1 8
6.
შუქურა
5 2 2 1 15 8 7 8
7.
მერანი მარტვილი
3 2 1 0 9 1 8 7
8.
სამტრედია
5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
9.
სიონი
6 1 1 4 8 14 -6 4
10.
სამგურალი
4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
11.
შევარდენი 1906
5 1 0 4 2 14 -12 3
12.
გარეჯი
5 1 0 4 5 25 -20 3
13.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0

შედეგები

ტური 6

შევარდენი 1906
0  :  1
1 ივლ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სიონი
1  :  2
1 ივლ, 2021
სამგურალი
თელავი
1  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
გარეჯი
5  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გაგრა
2  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია

ტური 5

35 ს.ს
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
სამტრედია
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
შუქურა
10  :  0
24 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი

ტური 4

ოდიში 1919
6  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
1  :  0
20 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
გაგრა
6  :  0
20 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  0
19 ივნ, 2021
სიონი
35 ს.ს
4  :  1
19 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი

ტური 3

სამგურალი
0  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
13 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
2  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
35 ს.ს
1  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
გაგრა
0  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
სიონი
1  :  4
12 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919

ტური 2

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  1
6 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
თელავი
0  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  1
5 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
სიონი
3  :  3
5 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
გარეჯი
0  :  6
5 ივნ, 2021
35 ს.ს

ტური 1

მერანი მარტვილი
6  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
სამგურალი
1  :  2
30 მაისი, 2021
გაგრა
ოდიში 1919
3  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
0  :  1
30 მაისი, 2021
35 ს.ს
შუქურა
2  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
სიონი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
29 მაისი, 2021
თელავი

კალენდარი

ტური 6

მერანი მარტვილი
30 ივნ, 2021
35 ს.ს

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 10 0 0 38 4 34 30
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 8 0 2 30 6 24 24
3.
შუქურა
10 5 1 4 19 12 7 16
4.
გურია
10 3 1 6 12 32 -20 10
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 2 0 8 9 20 -11 6
6.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 1 0 9 5 42 -37 3

შედეგები

ტური 10

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
6  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
6  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
გურია

ტური 9

შუქურა
0  :  2
25 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
24 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
გურია
0  :  6
24 მაისი, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 8

გურია
1  :  1
11 მაისი, 2019
შუქურა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
10 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
10 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 7

კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  4
4 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
4 მაისი, 2019
გურია
შუქურა
2  :  3
3 მაისი, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 6

შუქურა
5  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გურია
3  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
19 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 5

გურია
0  :  5
6 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
2  :  0
6 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  9
5 აპრ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 4

დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
29 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტური 3

დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
21 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
5  :  1
17 მარ, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  1
15 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 2

გურია
4  :  1
9 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 1

დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
5 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
5  :  0
2 მარ, 2019
გურია
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
1 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 7 2 1 19 5 14 23
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 5 2 3 17 8 9 17
3.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 3 3 4 9 20 -11 12
4.
სალხინო
10 3 2 5 12 14 -2 11
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 2 4 4 9 15 -6 10
6.
შუქურა
10 2 3 5 6 10 -4 9

შედეგები

სალხინო
5  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  3
20 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
1  :  2
12 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
12 მაისი, 2018
სალხინო
სალხინო
0  :  3
6 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  5
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
0  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
21 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
0  :  0
15 აპრ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
15 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
14 აპრ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  1
1 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
1  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  0
31 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სალხინო
1  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
17 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
1  :  1
11 მარ, 2018
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
10 მარ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
4 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
0  :  1
3 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სალხინო
1  :  3
25 თებ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
შუქურა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
24 თებ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი