15-წლამდე ლიგა

ბრინჯაოს ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
8 6 2 0 37 4 33 20
2.
ტორპედო 2
8 6 2 0 22 5 17 20
3.
სიონი
8 4 2 2 10 13 -3 14
4.
სამტრედია
8 3 1 4 9 10 -1 10
5.
გარეჯი
8 3 1 4 15 34 -19 10
6.
თელავი
8 2 2 4 11 19 -8 8
7.
მერანი მარტვილი
8 1 4 3 10 14 -4 7
8.
შუქურა
7 2 1 4 14 18 -4 7
9.
სპაერი
8 0 1 7 10 24 -14 1

შედეგები

ტური 9

სიონი
0  :  6
2 ოქტ, 2022
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
გარეჯი
1  :  3
2 ოქტ, 2022
თელავი
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  1
1 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
ტორპედო 2
4  :  0
30 სექ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 7

გარეჯი
2  :  5
27 სექ, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
3  :  1
18 სექ, 2022
თელავი
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  2
18 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო 2
სამტრედია
4  :  1
18 სექ, 2022
სპაერი

ტური 8

სპაერი
2  :  3
24 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
0  :  0
24 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო 2
შუქურა
2  :  2
24 სექ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
თელავი
0  :  0
24 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 6

შუქურა
0  :  2
15 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
1  :  1
14 სექ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
ტორპედო 2
6  :  1
14 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
სპაერი
1  :  2
13 სექ, 2022
სიონი

ტური 5

სამტრედია
0  :  1
10 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო 2
თელავი
0  :  5
10 სექ, 2022
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
შუქურა
1  :  2
9 სექ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
3  :  2
9 სექ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 4

ტორპედო 2
2  :  0
6 სექ, 2022
სიონი
სპაერი
2  :  2
5 სექ, 2022
თელავი
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
12  :  0
5 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  1
5 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 3

შუქურა
3  :  0
1 სექ, 2022
თელავი
სიონი
0  :  0
1 სექ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სამტრედია
2  :  3
1 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
სპაერი
2  :  3
1 სექ, 2022
სულაქველიძის აკადემია

ტური 2

ტორპედო 2
5  :  1
27 აგვ, 2022
თელავი
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
4  :  0
27 აგვ, 2022
სამტრედია
შუქურა
5  :  0
27 აგვ, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
2  :  2
26 აგვ, 2022
სიონი

ტური 1

შუქურა
1  :  6
23 აგვ, 2022
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
სპაერი
1  :  2
23 აგვ, 2022
ტორპედო 2
თელავი
4  :  0
23 აგვ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სიონი
1  :  0
22 აგვ, 2022
სამტრედია

კალენდარი

ტური 10

სულაქველიძის აკადემია
8 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
მერანი მარტვილი
9 ოქტ, 2022
თელავი
ტორპედო 2
9 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
სამტრედია
9 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი

ტური 11

სამტრედია
14 ოქტ, 2022
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
გარეჯი
15 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
სპაერი
16 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
თელავი
16 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო 2

ტური 12

თელავი
21 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
22 ოქტ, 2022
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
22 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
23 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
სულაქველიძის აკადემია
23 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი

ტური 13

სამტრედია
29 ოქტ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
თელავი
30 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
სიონი
30 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო 2
გარეჯი
30 ოქტ, 2022
სულაქველიძის აკადემია

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
35-ე ს.ს.
24 21 2 1 125 15 110 65
2.
გაგრა
24 16 4 4 55 12 43 52
3.
სამგურალი
24 14 2 8 49 25 24 44
4.
შევარდენი 1906
24 14 1 9 57 49 8 43
5.
ოდიში 1919
24 13 2 9 50 36 14 41
6.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
24 12 3 9 53 42 11 39
7.
სიონი
24 11 4 9 35 41 -6 37
8.
შუქურა
24 8 7 9 40 35 5 31
9.
მერანი მარტვილი
24 8 5 11 31 60 -29 29
10.
თელავი
24 8 4 12 30 59 -29 28
11.
სამტრედია
24 6 5 13 24 42 -18 23
12.
გარეჯი
24 4 0 20 30 93 -63 12
13.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
24 1 1 22 12 82 -70 4

შედეგები

ტური 28

გარეჯი
3  :  6
14 ივლ, 2022
შუქურა
თელავი
6  :  2
11 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
სიონი
3  :  1
11 ივლ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  0
11 ივლ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
ოდიში 1919
2  :  0
11 ივლ, 2022
სამგურალი
35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  0
11 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 27

შევარდენი 1906
9  :  0
8 ივლ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
შუქურა
1  :  2
8 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა
თელავი
3  :  0
8 ივლ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
ოდიში 1919
1  :  3
8 ივლ, 2022
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  5
8 ივლ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
გარეჯი
3  :  0
8 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 26

35-ე ს.ს.
6  :  0
5 ივლ, 2022
გარეჯი
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  0
4 ივლ, 2022
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  1
4 ივლ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სამტრედია
0  :  1
4 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა
შუქურა
1  :  3
4 ივლ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამგურალი
1  :  0
4 ივლ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
3  :  0
3 ივლ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 25

შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
1 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
სამგურალი
5  :  1
1 ივლ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სიონი
3  :  0
30 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გაგრა
5  :  0
30 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
შუქურა
1  :  2
30 ივნ, 2022
თელავი

ტური 24

სამტრედია
0  :  0
27 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
26 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
შუქურა
3  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
ოდიში 1919
2  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
თელავი
0  :  5
25 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
გარეჯი
1  :  2
22 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 23

სამგურალი
0  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
ოდიში 1919
0  :  3
22 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 22

სიონი
2  :  1
19 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
1  :  4
18 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  2
18 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
სამგურალი
2  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
ოდიში 1919
3  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
35-ე ს.ს.
13  :  0
17 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 19

თელავი
2  :  1
14 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი
სიონი
1  :  4
4 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამგურალი
1  :  3
4 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
გაგრა
1  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
სამტრედია
1  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
ოდიში 1919
2  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 21

შუქურა
0  :  2
12 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სამტრედია
0  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სიონი
1  :  1
12 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
0  :  3
11 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 20

სამტრედია
1  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
1  :  4
8 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
8 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  3
8 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
8 ივნ, 2022
ოდიში 1919

ტური 18

შევარდენი 1906
4  :  2
30 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
ოდიში 1919
0  :  5
29 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
სამტრედია
3  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
გაგრა
0  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
სამგურალი
4  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 17

35-ე ს.ს.
5  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
0  :  2
26 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  4
26 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
შუქურა
2  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 16

35-ე ს.ს.
13  :  0
22 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
გაგრა
2  :  0
22 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
გარეჯი
0  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  1
21 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
თელავი
4  :  3
21 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
21 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 15

გაგრა
5  :  0
16 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  8
15 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
სამგურალი
0  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  1
15 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
თელავი
0  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
1  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 14

გაგრა
2  :  3
12 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  4
12 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  2
12 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
4  :  1
12 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
სამგურალი
3  :  0
11 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
გარეჯი
1  :  5
11 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 13

35-ე ს.ს.
8  :  1
7 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
თელავი
0  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
გარეჯი
1  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
გაგრა
4  :  0
7 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სიონი
0  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
7  :  1
7 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გარეჯი
3  :  0
4 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 12

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
4  :  1
1 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
0  :  4
30 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
ოდიში 1919
5  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
გაგრა
4  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  1
29 აპრ, 2022
სამგურალი

ტური 11

შუქურა
2  :  1
21 აპრ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
სამტრედია
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
5  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
სამგურალი
1  :  0
20 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სიონი
3  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 10

სიონი
2  :  1
16 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  2
16 აპრ, 2022
სამგურალი
35-ე ს.ს.
7  :  1
16 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  0
15 აპრ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 9

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  1
10 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
ოდიში 1919
0  :  4
8 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  2
8 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
თელავი
1  :  1
8 აპრ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 7

ოდიში 1919
7  :  2
3 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  5
3 აპრ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
35-ე ს.ს.
10  :  1
3 აპრ, 2022
სიონი
სამგურალი
4  :  0
2 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
0  :  3
2 აპრ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
2 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 8

გაგრა
0  :  0
30 მარ, 2022
შუქურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  9
27 მარ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
1  :  9
27 მარ, 2022
სამგურალი
35-ე ს.ს.
12  :  0
27 მარ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
0  :  1
26 მარ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 6

შევარდენი 1906
0  :  1
1 ივლ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სიონი
1  :  2
1 ივლ, 2021
სამგურალი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
5  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
გაგრა
2  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
თელავი
1  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა

ტური 5

სამტრედია
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
შუქურა
10  :  0
24 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი

ტური 4

გაგრა
6  :  0
20 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
ოდიში 1919
6  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
1  :  0
20 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
35-ე ს.ს.
4  :  1
19 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  0
19 ივნ, 2021
სიონი

ტური 3

35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
გაგრა
0  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
სამგურალი
0  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
13 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
2  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
სიონი
1  :  4
12 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919

ტური 2

თელავი
0  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  1
6 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
გარეჯი
0  :  6
5 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  1
5 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
სიონი
3  :  3
5 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია

ტური 1

სამგურალი
1  :  2
30 მაისი, 2021
გაგრა
ოდიში 1919
3  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
0  :  1
30 მაისი, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი მარტვილი
6  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
29 მაისი, 2021
თელავი
შუქურა
2  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
სიონი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 10 0 0 38 4 34 30
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 8 0 2 30 6 24 24
3.
შუქურა
10 5 1 4 19 12 7 16
4.
გურია
10 3 1 6 12 32 -20 10
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 2 0 8 9 20 -11 6
6.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 1 0 9 5 42 -37 3

შედეგები

ტური 10

კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
6  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
გურია
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
6  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 9

შუქურა
0  :  2
25 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
24 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
გურია
0  :  6
24 მაისი, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 8

გურია
1  :  1
11 მაისი, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
10 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
10 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 7

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
4 მაისი, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  4
4 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
2  :  3
3 მაისი, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 6

გურია
3  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
შუქურა
5  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
19 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 5

შუქურა
2  :  0
6 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
გურია
0  :  5
6 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  9
5 აპრ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 4

დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
29 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტური 3

დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
21 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
5  :  1
17 მარ, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  1
15 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 2

გურია
4  :  1
9 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
შუქურა

ტური 1

დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
5 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
5  :  0
2 მარ, 2019
გურია
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
1 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 7 2 1 19 5 14 23
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 5 2 3 17 8 9 17
3.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 3 3 4 9 20 -11 12
4.
სალხინო
10 3 2 5 12 14 -2 11
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 2 4 4 9 15 -6 10
6.
შუქურა
10 2 3 5 6 10 -4 9

შედეგები

დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
სალხინო
5  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  3
20 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
1  :  2
12 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
12 მაისი, 2018
სალხინო
სალხინო
0  :  3
6 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  5
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
0  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
21 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
15 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
0  :  0
15 აპრ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
14 აპრ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
შუქურა
1  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  1
1 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  0
31 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
1  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
17 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
შუქურა
1  :  1
11 მარ, 2018
სალხინო
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
10 მარ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
4 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
სალხინო
0  :  1
3 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
1  :  3
25 თებ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
შუქურა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
24 თებ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი