17-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სელერო
2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
2.
ოდიში 1919
2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
3.
მერანი თბილისი
2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4.
გლდანი
2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
5.
35-ე ს.ს 2
2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
6.
გრანდი
2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
7.
დილა
2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
8.
ტორპედო
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
10.
არაგველები
2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0

შედეგები

ტური 2

არაგველები
2  :  4
9 აპრ, 2024
სელერო
ოდიში 1919
2  :  1
7 აპრ, 2024
დილა
ტორპედო 2
2  :  2
6 აპრ, 2024
გლდანი
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  0
6 აპრ, 2024
მერანი თბილისი
გრანდი
3  :  0
6 აპრ, 2024
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 1

სელერო
6  :  0
31 მარ, 2024
ტორპედო 2
დილა
0  :  2
31 მარ, 2024
35-ე ს.ს 2
გლდანი
3  :  1
31 მარ, 2024
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  1
31 მარ, 2024
არაგველები
ოდიში 1919
2  :  1
30 მარ, 2024
გრანდი

კალენდარი

ტური 3

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
13 აპრ, 2024
ტორპედო 2
მერანი თბილისი
13 აპრ, 2024
ოდიში 1919
დილა
13 აპრ, 2024
გრანდი
გლდანი
13 აპრ, 2024
არაგველები
სელერო
14 აპრ, 2024
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტური 4

35-ე ს.ს 2
20 აპრ, 2024
გლდანი
ოდიში 1919
20 აპრ, 2024
სელერო
დილა
20 აპრ, 2024
მერანი თბილისი
გრანდი
20 აპრ, 2024
ტორპედო 2
არაგველები
21 აპრ, 2024
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 5

გლდანი
27 აპრ, 2024
ოდიში 1919
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
27 აპრ, 2024
35-ე ს.ს 2
სელერო
28 აპრ, 2024
დილა
მერანი თბილისი
28 აპრ, 2024
გრანდი
ტორპედო 2
28 აპრ, 2024
არაგველები

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ტორპედო
18 15 2 1 46 5 41 47
2.
გაგრა
18 14 1 3 43 15 28 43
3.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
18 11 1 6 49 18 31 34
4.
მერანი თბილისი
18 9 4 5 33 16 17 31
5.
დილა
18 6 5 7 20 30 -10 23
6.
გლდანი
18 5 5 8 19 28 -9 20
7.
ოდიში 1919
18 5 3 10 18 35 -17 18
8.
შუქურა
18 4 2 12 13 49 -36 14
9.
სიონი
18 3 4 11 8 38 -30 13
10.
35-ე ს.ს 2
18 3 3 12 17 32 -15 12

შედეგები

ტური 18

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  2
17 სექ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
გლდანი
1  :  0
17 სექ, 2023
სიონი
ტორპედო
4  :  0
17 სექ, 2023
ოდიში 1919
დილა
3  :  0
17 სექ, 2023
შუქურა
მერანი თბილისი
1  :  0
17 სექ, 2023
გაგრა

ტური 17

ოდიში 1919
0  :  3
12 სექ, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
შუქურა
3  :  0
12 სექ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
გაგრა
0  :  2
12 სექ, 2023
ტორპედო
სიონი
0  :  2
11 სექ, 2023
დილა
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  2
11 სექ, 2023
გლდანი

ტური 16

გლდანი
5  :  0
7 სექ, 2023
ოდიში 1919
შუქურა
0  :  1
7 სექ, 2023
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  2
7 სექ, 2023
გაგრა
დილა
3  :  2
6 სექ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  3
6 სექ, 2023
ტორპედო

ტური 15

სიონი
0  :  0
2 სექ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
გაგრა
3  :  0
1 სექ, 2023
გლდანი
ოდიში 1919
1  :  1
1 სექ, 2023
დილა
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  3
1 სექ, 2023
შუქურა
ტორპედო
3  :  2
31 აგვ, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 14

დილა
2  :  2
20 ივნ, 2023
გაგრა
სიონი
0  :  0
20 ივნ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
გლდანი
0  :  1
19 ივნ, 2023
ტორპედო
მერანი თბილისი
3  :  0
19 ივნ, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
შუქურა
1  :  0
19 ივნ, 2023
ოდიში 1919

ტური 13

გაგრა
8  :  1
15 ივნ, 2023
შუქურა
ტორპედო
4  :  0
15 ივნ, 2023
დილა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
7  :  0
15 ივნ, 2023
გლდანი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  2
14 ივნ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
ოდიში 1919
2  :  1
13 ივნ, 2023
სიონი

ტური 12

სიონი
1  :  4
11 ივნ, 2023
გაგრა
შუქურა
0  :  3
11 ივნ, 2023
ტორპედო
დილა
0  :  4
11 ივნ, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  0
10 ივნ, 2023
ოდიში 1919
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  1
9 ივნ, 2023
გლდანი

ტური 11

ტორპედო
3  :  0
4 ივნ, 2023
სიონი
გლდანი
0  :  1
4 ივნ, 2023
დილა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
6  :  0
3 ივნ, 2023
შუქურა
ოდიში 1919
0  :  0
3 ივნ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
გაგრა
3  :  1
3 ივნ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტური 10

მერანი თბილისი
0  :  1
28 მაისი, 2023
დილა
შუქურა
0  :  0
27 მაისი, 2023
გლდანი
გაგრა
3  :  2
27 მაისი, 2023
ოდიში 1919
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  3
27 მაისი, 2023
ტორპედო
სიონი
0  :  5
26 მაისი, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 9

შუქურა
2  :  2
21 მაისი, 2023
დილა
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  3
21 მაისი, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
ოდიში 1919
0  :  5
20 მაისი, 2023
ტორპედო
გაგრა
2  :  3
20 მაისი, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
სიონი
1  :  1
20 მაისი, 2023
გლდანი

ტური 8

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  1
14 მაისი, 2023
ოდიში 1919
დილა
0  :  1
14 მაისი, 2023
სიონი
გლდანი
1  :  1
14 მაისი, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
ტორპედო
0  :  1
13 მაისი, 2023
გაგრა
მერანი თბილისი
7  :  0
13 მაისი, 2023
შუქურა

ტური 7

ოდიში 1919
2  :  0
7 მაისი, 2023
გლდანი
გაგრა
2  :  0
7 მაისი, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
35-ე ს.ს 2
5  :  2
7 მაისი, 2023
დილა
ტორპედო
1  :  1
6 მაისი, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
სიონი
2  :  0
6 მაისი, 2023
შუქურა

ტური 6

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  0
30 აპრ, 2023
ტორპედო
გლდანი
1  :  3
30 აპრ, 2023
გაგრა
შუქურა
1  :  0
29 აპრ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
დილა
1  :  1
29 აპრ, 2023
ოდიში 1919
მერანი თბილისი
4  :  0
29 აპრ, 2023
სიონი

ტური 5

ოდიში 1919
3  :  0
25 აპრ, 2023
შუქურა
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  0
24 აპრ, 2023
სიონი
ტორპედო
3  :  1
23 აპრ, 2023
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  1
23 აპრ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
გაგრა
1  :  0
22 აპრ, 2023
დილა

ტური 4

სიონი
0  :  3
13 აპრ, 2023
ოდიში 1919
მერანი თბილისი
3  :  1
9 აპრ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
გლდანი
1  :  2
9 აპრ, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
შუქურა
0  :  3
8 აპრ, 2023
გაგრა
დილა
0  :  4
7 აპრ, 2023
ტორპედო

ტური 3

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  1
2 აპრ, 2023
დილა
გლდანი
1  :  1
2 აპრ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
ოდიში 1919
2  :  0
1 აპრ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
ტორპედო
2  :  0
1 აპრ, 2023
შუქურა
გაგრა
2  :  0
1 აპრ, 2023
სიონი

ტური 2

მერანი თბილისი
5  :  0
26 მარ, 2023
ოდიში 1919
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  2
26 მარ, 2023
გაგრა
დილა
1  :  1
26 მარ, 2023
გლდანი
სიონი
0  :  3
25 მარ, 2023
ტორპედო
შუქურა
1  :  5
25 მარ, 2023
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 1

ტორპედო
2  :  0
19 მარ, 2023
35-ე ს.ს 2
დილა
0  :  2
18 მარ, 2023
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
8  :  1
18 მარ, 2023
სიონი
გლდანი
3  :  1
18 მარ, 2023
შუქურა
ოდიში 1919
1  :  2
18 მარ, 2023
გაგრა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
არაგველები
16 13 1 2 52 22 30 40
2.
ავაზა
16 13 0 3 54 23 31 39
3.
ტორპედო
16 12 1 3 51 17 34 37
4.
გლდანი
16 6 3 7 30 33 -3 21
5.
გაგრა
16 6 2 8 26 32 -6 20
6.
ოდიში 1919
16 5 3 8 24 39 -15 18
7.
დილა
16 3 1 12 10 32 -22 10
8.
სალხინო
16 3 1 12 24 51 -27 10
9.
სამგურალი
16 2 2 12 17 51 -34 8

შედეგები

ტური 18

გლდანი
3  :  3
11 დეკ, 2022
სამგურალი
ავაზა
6  :  0
11 დეკ, 2022
გაგრა
დილა
0  :  0
11 დეკ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
არაგველები
7  :  2
9 დეკ, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 17

ტორპედო
5  :  2
4 დეკ, 2022
არაგველები
სამგურალი
2  :  4
4 დეკ, 2022
ავაზა
სალხინო
0  :  1
4 დეკ, 2022
დილა
ოდიში 1919
2  :  2
4 დეკ, 2022
გლდანი

ტური 16

გლდანი
6  :  2
29 ნოე, 2022
სალხინო
ავაზა
5  :  3
26 ნოე, 2022
ოდიში 1919
დილა
0  :  1
26 ნოე, 2022
ტორპედო
გაგრა
2  :  3
25 ნოე, 2022
სამგურალი

ტური 15

არაგველები
3  :  0
22 ნოე, 2022
დილა
სალხინო
3  :  4
20 ნოე, 2022
ავაზა
ტორპედო
5  :  2
19 ნოე, 2022
გლდანი
ოდიში 1919
3  :  2
19 ნოე, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 14

სამგურალი
1  :  2
13 ნოე, 2022
ოდიში 1919
ავაზა
2  :  5
13 ნოე, 2022
ტორპედო
გლდანი
3  :  5
13 ნოე, 2022
არაგველები
გაგრა
2  :  1
12 ნოე, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 13

ტორპედო
3  :  0
6 ნოე, 2022
გაგრა
არაგველები
3  :  0
6 ნოე, 2022
ავაზა
სალხინო
1  :  1
6 ნოე, 2022
სამგურალი
დილა
1  :  0
5 ნოე, 2022
გლდანი

ტური 12

ავაზა
4  :  0
30 ოქტ, 2022
დილა
ოდიში 1919
3  :  1
30 ოქტ, 2022
სალხინო
გაგრა
2  :  2
29 ოქტ, 2022
არაგველები
სამგურალი
1  :  6
29 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო

ტური 11

გლდანი
0  :  3
23 ოქტ, 2022
ავაზა
ტორპედო
0  :  0
23 ოქტ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
არაგველები
4  :  0
22 ოქტ, 2022
სამგურალი
დილა
0  :  2
22 ოქტ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 9

ოდიში 1919
1  :  0
18 ოქტ, 2022
დილა
სამგურალი
0  :  3
8 ოქტ, 2022
გლდანი
სალხინო
1  :  4
8 ოქტ, 2022
არაგველები
გაგრა
2  :  5
7 ოქტ, 2022
ავაზა

ტური 10

სალხინო
1  :  2
16 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო
გაგრა
0  :  0
15 ოქტ, 2022
გლდანი
ოდიში 1919
1  :  4
15 ოქტ, 2022
არაგველები
სამგურალი
3  :  2
14 ოქტ, 2022
დილა

ტური 8

გლდანი
4  :  2
2 ოქტ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
ავაზა
2  :  0
2 ოქტ, 2022
სამგურალი
დილა
1  :  2
1 ოქტ, 2022
სალხინო
არაგველები
1  :  0
1 ოქტ, 2022
ტორპედო

ტური 7

სამგურალი
0  :  2
24 სექ, 2022
გაგრა
ოდიში 1919
1  :  5
24 სექ, 2022
ავაზა
ტორპედო
6  :  0
24 სექ, 2022
დილა
სალხინო
1  :  3
24 სექ, 2022
გლდანი

ტური 1

დილა
3  :  0
21 სექ, 2022
სამგურალი
არაგველები
2  :  0
25 აგვ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
გლდანი
1  :  0
25 აგვ, 2022
გაგრა
ტორპედო
7  :  0
25 აგვ, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 6

გლდანი
2  :  5
18 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო
ავაზა
6  :  1
18 სექ, 2022
სალხინო
გაგრა
6  :  2
17 სექ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
დილა
1  :  4
17 სექ, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 5

ტორპედო
1  :  2
14 სექ, 2022
ავაზა
სალხინო
1  :  2
13 სექ, 2022
გაგრა
არაგველები
1  :  0
12 სექ, 2022
გლდანი
ოდიში 1919
3  :  1
12 სექ, 2022
სამგურალი

ტური 4

გლდანი
0  :  0
9 სექ, 2022
დილა
გაგრა
0  :  1
9 სექ, 2022
ტორპედო
ავაზა
5  :  1
9 სექ, 2022
არაგველები
სამგურალი
1  :  4
8 სექ, 2022
სალხინო

ტური 3

არაგველები
3  :  2
5 სექ, 2022
გაგრა
ტორპედო
4  :  1
4 სექ, 2022
სამგურალი
სალხინო
3  :  1
3 სექ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
დილა
0  :  1
3 სექ, 2022
ავაზა

ტური 2

სამგურალი
0  :  6
1 სექ, 2022
არაგველები
ოდიში 1919
0  :  0
30 აგვ, 2022
ტორპედო
ავაზა
0  :  1
30 აგვ, 2022
გლდანი
გაგრა
2  :  1
30 აგვ, 2022
დილა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
35-ე ს.ს.
18 16 1 1 56 19 37 49
2.
მერანი მარტვილი
18 10 2 6 47 28 19 32
3.
მერანი თბილისი
18 9 4 5 40 23 17 31
4.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
18 9 1 8 35 29 6 28
5.
სამგურალი
18 9 1 8 25 33 -8 28
6.
გლდანი
18 8 2 8 31 27 4 26
7.
ოდიში 1919
18 7 1 10 29 35 -6 22
8.
ზესტაფონი
18 6 1 11 25 52 -27 19
9.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
18 4 1 13 18 42 -24 13
10.
რუსთავი
18 4 0 14 23 47 -24 12

შედეგები

ტური 18

ოდიში 1919
4  :  2
26 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
გლდანი
2  :  1
26 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
მერანი თბილისი
7  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
ზესტაფონი
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
რუსთავი
1  :  3
25 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 17

მერანი მარტვილი
4  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
19 ივნ, 2022
გლდანი
ზესტაფონი
0  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  4
18 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
სამგურალი
4  :  1
18 ივნ, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 16

მერანი თბილისი
1  :  1
12 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
რუსთავი
3  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ზესტაფონი
1  :  5
11 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
ოდიში 1919
2  :  3
11 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
გლდანი
3  :  0
10 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 15

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
4  :  2
5 ივნ, 2022
რუსთავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
5 ივნ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
4 ივნ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სამგურალი
1  :  0
4 ივნ, 2022
ზესტაფონი
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  1
3 ივნ, 2022
გლდანი

ტური 14

ოდიში 1919
0  :  2
29 მაისი, 2022
გლდანი
ზესტაფონი
3  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
რუსთავი
0  :  2
28 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი მარტვილი
4  :  0
28 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  1
28 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 13

გლდანი
2  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
რუსთავი
35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  1
21 მაისი, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
21 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  2
21 მაისი, 2022
ზესტაფონი
სამგურალი
2  :  1
20 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919

ტური 12

მერანი თბილისი
4  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
გლდანი
სამგურალი
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ზესტაფონი
2  :  6
14 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
ოდიში 1919
5  :  0
14 მაისი, 2022
რუსთავი
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  1
14 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 11

სამგურალი
1  :  0
9 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
9 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
რუსთავი
0  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
გლდანი
2  :  2
6 მაისი, 2022
ზესტაფონი

ტური 10

მერანი მარტვილი
4  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
1 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
ოდიში 1919
3  :  1
30 აპრ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
ზესტაფონი
2  :  1
30 აპრ, 2022
რუსთავი
სამგურალი
1  :  4
30 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 6

გლდანი
0  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  3
30 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ზესტაფონი
1  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
რუსთავი
0  :  3
30 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
ოდიში 1919
1  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 9

ზესტაფონი
2  :  3
17 აპრ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
17 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი მარტვილი
6  :  2
17 აპრ, 2022
რუსთავი
სამგურალი
2  :  0
16 აპრ, 2022
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  2
16 აპრ, 2022
ოდიში 1919

ტური 8

გლდანი
3  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ოდიში 1919
4  :  1
10 აპრ, 2022
ზესტაფონი
მერანი თბილისი
0  :  0
9 აპრ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
რუსთავი
0  :  4
8 აპრ, 2022
სამგურალი
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  0
8 აპრ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 7

მერანი მარტვილი
7  :  0
3 აპრ, 2022
ზესტაფონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
3 აპრ, 2022
რუსთავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  1
3 აპრ, 2022
გლდანი
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  1
2 აპრ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სამგურალი
1  :  3
2 აპრ, 2022
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 5

გლდანი
4  :  0
29 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  1
26 ივნ, 2021
ზესტაფონი
სამგურალი
3  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
რუსთავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  1
24 ივნ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 4

რუსთავი
3  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
გლდანი
ოდიში 1919
0  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  6
19 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
მერანი თბილისი
5  :  2
19 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ზესტაფონი
3  :  6
19 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 3

35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
ზესტაფონი
გლდანი
0  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
5  :  0
12 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  1
12 ივნ, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
რუსთავი
4  :  0
11 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919

ტური 2

მერანი თბილისი
4  :  0
6 ივნ, 2021
რუსთავი
ოდიში 1919
3  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ზესტაფონი
2  :  0
6 ივნ, 2021
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  0
5 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  2
5 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 1

მერანი თბილისი
3  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
ოდიში 1919
რუსთავი
1  :  3
30 მაისი, 2021
ზესტაფონი
გლდანი
5  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
35-ე ს.ს.
7  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
სამგურალი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
კოლხეთი 1913
8 5 3 0 17 4 13 18
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
8 5 2 1 24 7 17 17
3.
შუქურა
8 3 2 3 11 8 3 11
4.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
8 2 2 4 6 14 -8 8
5.
გურია
8 0 1 7 5 30 -25 1

შედეგები

ტური 10

კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
გურია

ტური 9

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  1
24 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
შუქურა
2  :  0
24 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 8

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  1
11 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
გურია
1  :  2
11 მაისი, 2019
შუქურა

ტური 7

დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
4 მაისი, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  2
4 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 6

შუქურა
2  :  2
20 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გურია
0  :  4
20 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 5

შუქურა
0  :  0
6 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
გურია
1  :  9
6 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 4

კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  0
30 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  0
30 მარ, 2019
შუქურა

ტური 3

დინამო ბათუმი
5  :  1
21 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
5  :  1
17 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტური 2

გურია
1  :  1
9 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
8 მარ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 1

დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
5 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  1
2 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სალხინო
10 6 3 1 23 10 13 21
2.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 5 4 1 20 12 8 19
3.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 4 2 4 10 10 0 14
4.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 3 4 3 16 14 2 13
5.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 2 2 6 12 17 -5 8
6.
შუქურა
10 2 1 7 13 31 -18 7

შედეგები

დინამო ბათუმი
5  :  1
26 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
სალხინო
5  :  2
26 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  1
20 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
3  :  3
12 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  1
12 მაისი, 2018
სალხინო
სალხინო
7  :  2
6 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  2
5 მაისი, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
2  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  3
21 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
1  :  3
15 აპრ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  1
15 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  1
14 აპრ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
3  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
31 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
1  :  1
18 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
17 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
შუქურა
1  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
სალხინო
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  1
10 მარ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  0
4 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
1  :  2
3 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
5  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
შუქურა
სალხინო
2  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
24 თებ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი