U15 League

Golden League

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2.
Dinamo BT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3.
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4.
Saburtalo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
Locomotive
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
Dinamo Tb 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
GFF Academy
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.
Avaza
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9.
GFF Academy (Zug)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10.
Salkhino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendar

ტური 1

GFF Academy (Zug)
6 Mar, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
Locomotive
6 Mar, 2020
GFF Academy
Torpedo
7 Mar, 2020
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
7 Mar, 2020
Avaza
Salkhino
7 Mar, 2020, 00:15
Saburtalo

ტური 2

GFF Academy
13 Mar, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
14 Mar, 2020
Avaza
Saburtalo
15 Mar, 2020
Locomotive
Torpedo
15 Mar, 2020
Salkhino
Dinamo Tb 2
15 Mar, 2020
Dinamo BT

ტური 3

GFF Academy (Zug)
20 Mar, 2020
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
20 Mar, 2020
GFF Academy
Avaza
21 Mar, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
22 Mar, 2020
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
22 Mar, 2020
Torpedo

ტური 4

GFF Academy
27 Mar, 2020
Avaza
Torpedo
27 Mar, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Saburtalo
28 Mar, 2020
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
28 Mar, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
28 Mar, 2020
Locomotive

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Saburtalo
18 16 1 1 63 4 59 49
2.
Dinamo TB
18 15 1 2 54 13 41 46
3.
GFF Academy
18 13 2 3 49 13 36 41
4.
Locomotive
18 9 2 7 39 31 8 29
5.
Dinamo Tb 2
18 8 1 9 23 35 -12 25
6.
Dinamo BT
18 6 4 8 20 28 -8 22
7.
GFF Academy (Zug)
18 4 3 11 17 39 -22 15
8.
Avaza
18 3 4 11 20 48 -28 13
9.
Torpedo
18 3 3 12 24 50 -26 12
10.
Salkhino
18 0 5 13 15 62 -47 5

Results

ტური 18

Dinamo TB
1  :  0
9 Dec, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
0  :  3
8 Dec, 2019
GFF Academy
Torpedo
2  :  2
8 Dec, 2019
Avaza
Locomotive
8  :  0
7 Dec, 2019
Salkhino
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  2
4 Dec, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 17

Avaza
3  :  1
1 Dec, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo Tb 2
3  :  2
1 Dec, 2019
Torpedo
Salkhino
1  :  3
30 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
0  :  2
29 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
8  :  0
28 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 16

Locomotive
2  :  2
24 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT
Avaza
0  :  3
24 Nov, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Torpedo
0  :  5
24 Nov, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2019
Salkhino
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  1
22 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy

ტური 15

Dinamo BT
2  :  3
17 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
14  :  0
17 Nov, 2019
Avaza
GFF Academy
2  :  0
16 Nov, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
16 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
0  :  0
14 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 14

Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
10 Nov, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
4  :  1
10 Nov, 2019
Salkhino
Avaza
1  :  2
9 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy
Locomotive
2  :  4
9 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
8 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 13

Dinamo BT
3  :  0
3 Nov, 2019
Torpedo
Salkhino
0  :  0
2 Nov, 2019
Avaza
Saburtalo
3  :  1
2 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy
2  :  2
2 Nov, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo TB
4  :  1
1 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 12

Dinamo Tb 2
4  :  0
29 Oct, 2019
Salkhino
Saburtalo
3  :  0
29 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy
Torpedo
1  :  2
27 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  2
27 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
3  :  2
26 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 11

Salkhino
0  :  3
19 Oct, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
19 Oct, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  3
18 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
3  :  0
9 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
6  :  1
9 Oct, 2019
Avaza

ტური 9

Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
15 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Salkhino
1  :  3
6 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Avaza
2  :  4
5 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
Saburtalo
1  :  0
5 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy
5  :  0
3 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 10

Locomotive
6  :  1
13 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
Saburtalo
2  :  0
13 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
10  :  0
12 Oct, 2019
Salkhino
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  7
12 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
3  :  0
12 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 8

Dinamo BT
4  :  2
29 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Locomotive
3  :  2
28 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Torpedo
0  :  1
27 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
27 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 7

Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
22 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Dinamo BT
1  :  4
22 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
0  :  5
22 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
4  :  0
21 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
3  :  0
19 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 2

Avaza
0  :  2
17 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
20 Jun, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
0  :  4
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Saburtalo
5  :  1
20 Jun, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 6

Locomotive
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo TB
1  :  1
13 Sep, 2019
Dinamo BT
Avaza
0  :  2
12 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 5

Saburtalo
4  :  0
8 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
GFF Academy
2  :  0
7 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Salkhino
1  :  1
7 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
7 Sep, 2019
Locomotive

ტური 1

Dinamo TB
4  :  0
3 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Torpedo
0  :  1
16 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
15 Jun, 2019
Avaza
Salkhino
2  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo BT
0  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 4

Locomotive
0  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
3  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Dinamo BT
Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
1 Jul, 2019
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
30 Jun, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  1
28 Jun, 2019
Salkhino

ტური 3

Dinamo TB
6  :  1
26 Jun, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
1  :  2
26 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
25 Jun, 2019
Avaza
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
3  :  4
24 Jun, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
18 16 0 2 69 5 64 48
2.
GFF Academy
18 12 5 1 49 9 40 41
3.
Saburtalo
18 12 3 3 42 17 25 39
4.
Locomotive
18 9 5 4 26 13 13 32
5.
Dinamo BT
18 6 3 9 18 36 -18 21
6.
GFF Academy 2
18 6 2 10 14 27 -13 20
7.
Torpedo
18 5 3 10 28 40 -12 18
8.
GFF Academy (Zug)
18 5 2 11 15 36 -21 17
9.
Olimpiki
18 4 2 12 12 45 -33 14
10.
Samtredia
18 2 1 15 5 50 -45 7

Results

Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
GFF Academy
6  :  0
24 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
3  :  2
24 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Saburtalo
6  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Olimpiki
0  :  6
21 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
0  :  0
18 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
0  :  2
18 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
1  :  3
17 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
4  :  0
14 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  4
12 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Olimpiki
0  :  3
11 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
4  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Locomotive
1  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Torpedo
3  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  2
26 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
24 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
4  :  2
21 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  4
20 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy 2
2  :  0
20 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
5  :  0
17 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0  :  2
14 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
4  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Locomotive
0  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Torpedo
2  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo BT
2  :  1
7 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy 2
1  :  1
6 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
Samtredia
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
1  :  1
5 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
1  :  0
30 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
Locomotive
2  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Olimpiki
1  :  2
29 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
23 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
4  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Samtredia
0  :  4
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Saburtalo
4  :  1
19 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Samtredia
0  :  6
17 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
2  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  2
16 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Saburtalo
4  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Olimpiki
1  :  2
12 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
2  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Torpedo
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Locomotive
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
5  :  0
8 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy 2
1  :  0
7 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
1  :  1
4 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy
6  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Saburtalo
2  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy
1  :  4
31 Aug, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
30 Aug, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
0  :  4
29 Aug, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Locomotive
2  :  0
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  1
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
25 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
1  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
24 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
1  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Samtredia
0  :  5
17 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
16 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  3
15 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
4  :  1
10 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
0  :  2
10 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
1  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
3  :  1
8 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2