U15 League

Golden League

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
2.
Saburtalo
4 4 0 0 16 4 12 12
3.
GFF Academy
5 4 0 1 13 4 9 12
4.
Dinamo Tb 2
5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
5.
Torpedo
5 2 1 2 8 11 -3 7
6.
Salkhino
5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
7.
Locomotive
6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
8.
GFF Academy (Zug)
6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
9.
Dinamo BT
2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
10.
Avaza
6 0 0 6 5 20 -15 0

Results

ტური 6

Torpedo
3  :  2
26 Sep, 2020
Avaza
Locomotive
0  :  1
25 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
25 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy

ტური 5

Locomotive
0  :  1
20 Sep, 2020
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  5
19 Sep, 2020
Saburtalo
Salkhino
2  :  1
18 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  3
18 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy

ტური 4

Torpedo
1  :  1
14 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  1
14 Sep, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy
3  :  0
14 Sep, 2020
Avaza
Salkhino
1  :  1
14 Sep, 2020
Locomotive

ტური 3

Locomotive
3  :  1
10 Sep, 2020
Torpedo
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  5
10 Sep, 2020
Saburtalo
Salkhino
2  :  1
10 Sep, 2020
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  3
10 Sep, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 2

Saburtalo
3  :  0
6 Sep, 2020
Locomotive
Torpedo
1  :  0
6 Sep, 2020
Salkhino
GFF Academy
3  :  1
6 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
5 Sep, 2020
Avaza
Dinamo Tb 2
3  :  2
4 Sep, 2020
Dinamo BT

ტური 1

Salkhino
1  :  3
2 Sep, 2020
Saburtalo
GFF Academy
3  :  0
2 Sep, 2020
Locomotive
Torpedo
2  :  5
1 Sep, 2020
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
3  :  1
31 Aug, 2020
Avaza
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  3
31 Aug, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2

Calendar

ტური 3

Dinamo BT
10 Sep, 2020
GFF Academy

ტური 4

Saburtalo
14 Sep, 2020
Dinamo BT

ტური 5

Dinamo BT
19 Sep, 2020
Torpedo

ტური 6

Saburtalo
26 Sep, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
26 Sep, 2020
Dinamo BT

ტური 7

GFF Academy (Zug)
2 Oct, 2020
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy
2 Oct, 2020
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tb 2
3 Oct, 2020
Torpedo
Avaza
3 Oct, 2020
Salkhino
Dinamo BT
3 Oct, 2020
Locomotive

ტური 8

GFF Academy (Zug)
9 Oct, 2020
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
9 Oct, 2020
GFF Academy
Salkhino
10 Oct, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo TB
10 Oct, 2020
Saburtalo
Locomotive
10 Oct, 2020
Avaza

ტური 9

GFF Academy
14 Oct, 2020
Salkhino
Saburtalo
14 Oct, 2020
Torpedo
Avaza
14 Oct, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo Tb 2
14 Oct, 2020
Locomotive
Dinamo BT
14 Oct, 2020
Dinamo TB

ტური 10

Dinamo TB
18 Oct, 2020
Torpedo
Avaza
18 Oct, 2020
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
18 Oct, 2020
GFF Academy
Saburtalo
18 Oct, 2020
Salkhino
Dinamo Tb 2
19 Oct, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 11

GFF Academy (Zug)
23 Oct, 2020
GFF Academy
Salkhino
24 Oct, 2020
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
24 Oct, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
Locomotive
24 Oct, 2020
Saburtalo
Avaza
24 Oct, 2020
Dinamo TB

ტური 12

GFF Academy
30 Oct, 2020
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
30 Oct, 2020
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo Tb 2
30 Oct, 2020
Avaza
Torpedo
31 Oct, 2020
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
31 Oct, 2020
Salkhino

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Saburtalo
18 16 1 1 63 4 59 49
2.
Dinamo TB
18 15 1 2 54 13 41 46
3.
GFF Academy
18 13 2 3 49 13 36 41
4.
Locomotive
18 9 2 7 39 31 8 29
5.
Dinamo Tb 2
18 8 1 9 23 35 -12 25
6.
Dinamo BT
18 6 4 8 20 28 -8 22
7.
GFF Academy (Zug)
18 4 3 11 17 39 -22 15
8.
Avaza
18 3 4 11 20 48 -28 13
9.
Torpedo
18 3 3 12 24 50 -26 12
10.
Salkhino
18 0 5 13 15 62 -47 5

Results

ტური 18

Dinamo TB
1  :  0
9 Dec, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
2  :  2
8 Dec, 2019
Avaza
Dinamo BT
0  :  3
8 Dec, 2019
GFF Academy
Locomotive
8  :  0
7 Dec, 2019
Salkhino
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  2
4 Dec, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 17

Dinamo Tb 2
3  :  2
1 Dec, 2019
Torpedo
Avaza
3  :  1
1 Dec, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
1  :  3
30 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
0  :  2
29 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
8  :  0
28 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 16

Locomotive
2  :  2
24 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT
Avaza
0  :  3
24 Nov, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Torpedo
0  :  5
24 Nov, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2019
Salkhino
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  1
22 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy

ტური 15

Dinamo BT
2  :  3
17 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
14  :  0
17 Nov, 2019
Avaza
GFF Academy
2  :  0
16 Nov, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
16 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
0  :  0
14 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 14

Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
10 Nov, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
4  :  1
10 Nov, 2019
Salkhino
Avaza
1  :  2
9 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy
Locomotive
2  :  4
9 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
8 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 13

Dinamo BT
3  :  0
3 Nov, 2019
Torpedo
Saburtalo
3  :  1
2 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy
2  :  2
2 Nov, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
0  :  0
2 Nov, 2019
Avaza
Dinamo TB
4  :  1
1 Nov, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 12

Saburtalo
3  :  0
29 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo Tb 2
4  :  0
29 Oct, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  2
27 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  2
27 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
3  :  2
26 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 11

Dinamo BT
1  :  0
19 Oct, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
0  :  3
19 Oct, 2019
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  3
18 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo TB
6  :  1
9 Oct, 2019
Avaza
GFF Academy
3  :  0
9 Oct, 2019
Locomotive

ტური 9

Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
15 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Salkhino
1  :  3
6 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Avaza
2  :  4
5 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
Saburtalo
1  :  0
5 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy
5  :  0
3 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 10

Saburtalo
2  :  0
13 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
6  :  1
13 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
10  :  0
12 Oct, 2019
Salkhino
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  7
12 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
3  :  0
12 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 8

Dinamo BT
4  :  2
29 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Locomotive
3  :  2
28 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
27 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
0  :  1
27 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 7

Dinamo BT
1  :  4
22 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
0  :  5
22 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
22 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Saburtalo
4  :  0
21 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
3  :  0
19 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 2

Avaza
0  :  2
17 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
0  :  4
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Saburtalo
5  :  1
20 Jun, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
20 Jun, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 6

GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Locomotive
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo TB
1  :  1
13 Sep, 2019
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
Avaza
0  :  2
12 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 5

Dinamo BT
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Saburtalo
4  :  0
8 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
1  :  1
7 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
7 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy
2  :  0
7 Sep, 2019
Avaza

ტური 1

Dinamo TB
4  :  0
3 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Torpedo
0  :  1
16 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
2  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo BT
0  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
15 Jun, 2019
Avaza

ტური 4

Torpedo
3  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Dinamo BT
Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
1 Jul, 2019
GFF Academy
Locomotive
0  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
30 Jun, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  1
28 Jun, 2019
Salkhino

ტური 3

Dinamo TB
6  :  1
26 Jun, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
1  :  2
26 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
25 Jun, 2019
Avaza
Salkhino
3  :  4
24 Jun, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
18 16 0 2 69 5 64 48
2.
GFF Academy
18 12 5 1 49 9 40 41
3.
Saburtalo
18 12 3 3 42 17 25 39
4.
Locomotive
18 9 5 4 26 13 13 32
5.
Dinamo BT
18 6 3 9 18 36 -18 21
6.
GFF Academy 2
18 6 2 10 14 27 -13 20
7.
Torpedo
18 5 3 10 28 40 -12 18
8.
GFF Academy (Zug)
18 5 2 11 15 36 -21 17
9.
Olimpiki
18 4 2 12 12 45 -33 14
10.
Samtredia
18 2 1 15 5 50 -45 7

Results

GFF Academy
6  :  0
24 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
3  :  2
24 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Saburtalo
6  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Olimpiki
0  :  6
21 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Torpedo
0  :  2
18 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
0  :  0
18 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy
Samtredia
0  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy 2
1  :  3
17 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy
4  :  0
14 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  4
12 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Olimpiki
0  :  3
11 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Saburtalo
4  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Locomotive
1  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
3  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Samtredia
0  :  2
26 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
24 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
4  :  2
21 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  4
20 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy 2
2  :  0
20 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy
5  :  0
17 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  2
14 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Torpedo
2  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
GFF Academy
4  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo BT
2  :  1
7 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Samtredia
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
1  :  1
6 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
Saburtalo
1  :  1
5 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
1  :  0
30 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
Locomotive
2  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Olimpiki
1  :  2
29 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
23 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Samtredia
0  :  4
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Locomotive
4  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
Saburtalo
4  :  1
19 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Samtredia
0  :  6
17 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  2
16 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Torpedo
2  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
4  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Olimpiki
1  :  2
12 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
2  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Locomotive
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
5  :  0
8 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy 2
1  :  0
7 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Torpedo
1  :  1
4 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy
6  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
2  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy
1  :  4
31 Aug, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
30 Aug, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
0  :  4
29 Aug, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Samtredia
0  :  1
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Locomotive
2  :  0
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
25 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Saburtalo
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
24 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
Olimpiki
1  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Locomotive
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
1  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  5
17 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
16 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy 2
0  :  3
15 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
4  :  1
10 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
0  :  2
10 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
1  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
3  :  1
8 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2