U19 League

Golden League

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
9 9 0 0 42 0 42 27
2.
Locomotive
9 6 1 2 17 8 9 19
3.
Dila
10 5 1 4 15 19 -4 16
4.
Saburtalo
9 5 1 3 14 9 5 16
5.
Wit-georgia
9 5 0 4 18 16 2 15
6.
Dinamo BT
5 4 0 1 15 4 11 12
7.
Gagra
7 3 0 4 10 8 2 9
8.
Torpedo
9 2 1 6 11 18 -7 7
9.
Shevardeni 1906
9 2 0 7 9 23 -14 6
10.
Zugdidi
10 0 0 10 4 55 -51 0

Results

ტური 12

Dinamo TB
9  :  0
17 Oct, 2020
Zugdidi

ტური 10

Gagra
4  :  1
5 Oct, 2020
Shevardeni 1906
Locomotive
2  :  0
4 Oct, 2020
Saburtalo
Dila
4  :  1
4 Oct, 2020
Zugdidi
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
2 Oct, 2020
Torpedo

ტური 9

Saburtalo
0  :  3
27 Sep, 2020
Dinamo TB
Dila
1  :  0
27 Sep, 2020
Torpedo
Wit-georgia
3  :  2
27 Sep, 2020
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 8

Zugdidi
0  :  3
20 Sep, 2020
Wit-georgia
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  3
19 Sep, 2020
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
19 Sep, 2020
Dila

ტური 7

Wit-georgia
5  :  1
15 Sep, 2020
Torpedo
Locomotive
7  :  1
15 Sep, 2020
Zugdidi
Gagra
0  :  2
15 Sep, 2020
Dila
Saburtalo
2  :  0
13 Sep, 2020
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 6

Dila
2  :  4
11 Sep, 2020
Wit-georgia
Zugdidi
0  :  5
9 Sep, 2020
Saburtalo
Torpedo
0  :  0
9 Sep, 2020
Locomotive

ტური 5

Wit-georgia
0  :  3
5 Sep, 2020
Gagra
Dinamo BT
8  :  0
4 Sep, 2020
Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  5
4 Sep, 2020
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
2  :  1
4 Sep, 2020
Torpedo
Locomotive
2  :  1
4 Sep, 2020
Dila

ტური 4

Gagra
1  :  2
31 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Locomotive
Zugdidi
0  :  1
31 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
30 Aug, 2020, 18:30
Wit-georgia
Dila
2  :  2
30 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Saburtalo
Torpedo
2  :  3
30 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Dinamo BT

ტური 3

Dinamo BT
2  :  0
26 Aug, 2020, 18:30
Dila
Saburtalo
1  :  0
26 Aug, 2020, 18:30
Gagra
Zugdidi
0  :  8
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
0  :  2
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Wit-georgia
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  2
24 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Torpedo

ტური 2

Dinamo TB
3  :  0
21 Aug, 2020, 18:30
Locomotive
Gagra
1  :  0
21 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Dinamo BT
Dila
3  :  2
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Shevardeni 1906
Torpedo
5  :  2
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Zugdidi
Wit-georgia
0  :  2
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Saburtalo

ტური 1

Dinamo BT
2  :  1
15 Aug, 2020, 18:30
Wit-georgia
Saburtalo
0  :  1
15 Aug, 2020, 18:30
Locomotive
Zugdidi
0  :  5
15 Aug, 2020, 17:30
Dila
Torpedo
0  :  1
15 Aug, 2020, 17:30
Dinamo TB
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  1
15 Aug, 2020, 17:30
Gagra

Calendar

ტური 6

Shevardeni 1906
9 Sep, 2020
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
23 Sep, 2020
Gagra

ტური 7

Dinamo BT
14 Sep, 2020
Dinamo TB

ტური 8

Dinamo BT
20 Sep, 2020
Saburtalo
Torpedo
21 Sep, 2020
Gagra

ტური 9

Locomotive
27 Sep, 2020
Dinamo BT
Gagra
28 Sep, 2020
Zugdidi

ტური 10

Wit-georgia
4 Oct, 2020
Dinamo BT

ტური 11

Saburtalo
10 Oct, 2020
Wit-georgia
Locomotive
11 Oct, 2020
Dinamo TB
Shevardeni 1906
11 Oct, 2020
Dila
Zugdidi
11 Oct, 2020
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
11 Oct, 2020
Gagra

ტური 12

Wit-georgia
17 Oct, 2020
Locomotive
Torpedo
17 Oct, 2020
Shevardeni 1906
Dila
18 Oct, 2020
Dinamo BT
Gagra
18 Oct, 2020
Saburtalo

ტური 13

Dinamo BT
25 Oct, 2020
Torpedo
Wit-georgia
25 Oct, 2020
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
25 Oct, 2020
Dila
Locomotive
25 Oct, 2020
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
25 Oct, 2020
Zugdidi

ტური 14

Zugdidi
1 Nov, 2020
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
1 Nov, 2020
Saburtalo
Gagra
1 Nov, 2020
Wit-georgia
Dinamo TB
1 Nov, 2020
Shevardeni 1906
Dila
1 Nov, 2020
Locomotive

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
15 11 3 1 66 9 57 36
2.
Locomotive
15 10 4 1 39 13 26 34
3.
Saburtalo
15 7 2 6 36 27 9 23
4.
Dila
15 6 2 7 28 30 -2 20
5.
Dinamo BT
15 3 1 11 15 51 -36 10
6.
Torpedo
15 1 2 12 16 68 -52 5

Results

ტური 15

Dinamo BT
1  :  3
3 Dec, 2019
Saburtalo
Locomotive
1  :  1
30 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
Torpedo
7  :  3
29 Nov, 2019
Dila

ტური 14

Saburtalo
1  :  1
25 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
9  :  0
25 Nov, 2019
Torpedo
Dila
6  :  1
25 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 13

Saburtalo
3  :  2
21 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
2  :  1
17 Nov, 2019
Dila
Dinamo BT
6  :  1
17 Nov, 2019
Torpedo

ტური 12

Dinamo TB
7  :  0
10 Nov, 2019
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
1  :  1
9 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
Dila
2  :  1
9 Nov, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 6

Dinamo BT
1  :  2
6 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Sep, 2019
Dila
Torpedo
2  :  2
21 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 11

Dinamo BT
0  :  4
3 Nov, 2019
Locomotive
Saburtalo
7  :  0
3 Nov, 2019
Torpedo
Dila
0  :  6
2 Nov, 2019
Dinamo TB

ტური 8

Dila
0  :  1
30 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
3  :  2
30 Oct, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
1  :  3
5 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 10

Dinamo TB
4  :  0
26 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Saburtalo
5  :  1
26 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
Dila
2  :  1
25 Oct, 2019
Torpedo

ტური 9

Torpedo
0  :  8
20 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
4  :  1
19 Oct, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
19 Oct, 2019
Dila

ტური 7

Dinamo BT
0  :  3
30 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
0  :  1
29 Sep, 2019
Dila
Locomotive
10  :  1
29 Sep, 2019
Torpedo

ტური 4

Dila
6  :  2
26 Sep, 2019
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
0  :  3
1 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
7  :  0
29 Aug, 2019
Torpedo

ტური 5

Locomotive
1  :  1
15 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
3  :  7
15 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
1  :  4
14 Sep, 2019
Dila

ტური 3

Dinamo BT
1  :  0
28 Jun, 2019
Torpedo
Saburtalo
0  :  4
28 Jun, 2019
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
3  :  0
28 Jun, 2019
Dila

ტური 2

Torpedo
1  :  2
23 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
Dila
0  :  1
22 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
22 Jun, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 1

Locomotive
4  :  0
17 Jun, 2019
Dinamo BT
Dila
1  :  1
15 Jun, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
3  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Torpedo

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Locomotive
16 14 2 0 79 9 70 44
2.
Dinamo TB
16 14 1 1 75 16 59 43
3.
Saburtalo
16 8 2 6 34 35 -1 26
4.
Shevardeni 1906
16 7 2 7 41 38 3 23
5.
Dinamo BT
16 7 0 9 32 48 -16 21
6.
Gagra
16 6 2 8 38 42 -4 20
7.
Merani
16 3 5 8 19 37 -18 14
8.
Samtredia
16 2 3 11 23 66 -43 9
9.
Tskhinvali
16 2 1 13 17 67 -50 7

Results

Dinamo BT
1  :  2
1 Dec, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
5  :  3
1 Dec, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Locomotive
12  :  1
1 Dec, 2018
Samtredia
Gagra
4  :  0
1 Dec, 2018
Merani
Tskhinvali
0  :  4
25 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
1  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
1  :  6
23 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  3
22 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Samtredia
1  :  3
14 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo
Gagra
3  :  0
11 Nov, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo BT
3  :  1
10 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Locomotive
2  :  0
7 Nov, 2018
Merani
Dinamo TB
4  :  2
7 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  7
4 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
2  :  2
3 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
0  :  4
2 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
7  :  0
30 Oct, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo BT
0  :  7
30 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Samtredia
3  :  5
29 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Saburtalo
2  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Merani
Samtredia
0  :  6
25 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo TB
1  :  1
20 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Gagra
7  :  1
20 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Tskhinvali
5  :  1
20 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
Merani
2  :  2
14 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Saburtalo
8  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
Tskhinvali
Locomotive
4  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Dinamo TB
8  :  2
6 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  5
6 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
Gagra
3  :  3
5 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
2  :  5
4 Oct, 2018
Merani
Merani
0  :  2
1 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
1  :  3
30 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Tskhinvali
0  :  5
30 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
2  :  3
29 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  10
24 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
3  :  1
23 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  4
23 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
3  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Merani
0  :  4
18 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Gagra
2  :  1
17 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo TB
9  :  0
17 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Gagra
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
7  :  0
13 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Gagra
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Merani
Shevardeni 1906
3  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
2  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
2  :  2
8 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Samtredia
1  :  1
3 Sep, 2018
Merani
Locomotive
2  :  1
3 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo BT
2  :  1
3 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo TB
4  :  1
30 Aug, 2018
Dinamo BT
Merani
1  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
Saburtalo
Tskhinvali
1  :  4
27 Aug, 2018
Locomotive
Shevardeni 1906
4  :  2
25 Aug, 2018
Samtredia
Gagra
1  :  4
1 Jul, 2018
Saburtalo
Saburtalo
0  :  2
27 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo BT
2  :  3
26 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Samtredia
2  :  0
26 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Locomotive
2  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Merani
Tskhinvali
2  :  1
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Gagra
0  :  3
20 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
4  :  1
18 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Samtredia
3  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Locomotive
8  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
2  :  5
16 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
12 Jun, 2018
Merani
Shevardeni 1906
6  :  2
11 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo BT
5  :  1
10 Jun, 2018
Samtredia