17-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა გ

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
თელავი
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
3.
სიონი
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4.
რუსთავი
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5.
მერანი თბილისი
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.
ვარკეთილი
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.
შევარდენი 1906
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

შედეგები

ტური 1

ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
3  :  2
1 მარ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
1  :  0
1 მარ, 2020
სიონი

კალენდარი

ტური 1

მერანი თბილისი
3 მარ, 2020
რუსთავი

ტური 2

სიონი
7 მარ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
შევარდენი 1906
7 მარ, 2020
თელავი
ვარკეთილი
8 მარ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2

ტური 3

რუსთავი
15 მარ, 2020
სიონი
მერანი თბილისი
15 მარ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
15 მარ, 2020
ვარკეთილი

ტური 4

ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
22 მარ, 2020
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
22 მარ, 2020
რუსთავი
ვარკეთილი
22 მარ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 5

სიონი
28 მარ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
28 მარ, 2020
ვარკეთილი
მერანი თბილისი
28 მარ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
35 ს.ს
20 14 3 3 87 31 56 45
2.
საბურთალო 2
20 12 5 3 66 27 39 41
3.
ავაზა 2
20 9 4 7 55 41 14 31
4.
სიონი
20 9 3 8 28 22 6 30
5.
რუსთავი
20 5 5 10 41 58 -17 20
6.
თელავი
20 1 0 19 14 105 -91 3

შედეგები

ტური 20

35 ს.ს
3  :  0
7 დეკ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა 2
1  :  2
7 დეკ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
2  :  2
3 დეკ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 19

35 ს.ს
3  :  4
1 დეკ, 2019
ავაზა 2
საბურთალო 2
6  :  0
30 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
სიონი
4  :  1
30 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 18

თელავი
0  :  6
24 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
0  :  0
22 ნოე, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
1  :  3
22 ნოე, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 17

ავაზა 2
5  :  2
16 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
35 ს.ს
7  :  0
16 ნოე, 2019
სიონი
საბურთალო 2
8  :  0
15 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 16

სიონი
0  :  3
10 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა 2
თელავი
1  :  4
9 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
3  :  1
9 ნოე, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 15

სიონი
0  :  0
3 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
1  :  1
3 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა 2
თელავი
1  :  7
2 ნოე, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 14

რუსთავი
1  :  3
27 ოქტ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
თელავი
1  :  6
26 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
ავაზა 2
2  :  6
26 ოქტ, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 13

ავაზა 2
6  :  0
20 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
35 ს.ს
5  :  3
19 ოქტ, 2019
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
4  :  1
19 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 12

სიონი
1  :  2
14 ოქტ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
1  :  7
13 ოქტ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
3  :  1
12 ოქტ, 2019
ავაზა 2

ტური 11

ავაზა 2
1  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
რუსთავი
6  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
35 ს.ს
3  :  2
4 ოქტ, 2019
საბურთალო 2

ტური 10

თელავი
0  :  7
29 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
ავაზა 2
3  :  3
28 სექ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
4  :  0
26 სექ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 9

საბურთალო 2
4  :  1
22 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი
35 ს.ს
1  :  1
22 სექ, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
3  :  0
21 სექ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 4

რუსთავი
2  :  2
18 სექ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
ავაზა 2
1  :  6
17 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
0  :  2
29 ივნ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 8

რუსთავი
3  :  3
13 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
2  :  3
12 სექ, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
2  :  1
12 სექ, 2019
საბურთალო 2

ტური 7

35 ს.ს
0  :  1
8 სექ, 2019
სიონი
საბურთალო 2
6  :  0
7 სექ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა 2
1  :  1
6 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 6

სიონი
2  :  1
2 სექ, 2019
ავაზა 2
თელავი
3  :  0
2 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
1  :  4
2 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 5

სიონი
3  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
რუსთავი
35 ს.ს
6  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
35 ს.ს
6  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
საბურთალო 2
4  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
ავაზა 2

ტური 3

საბურთალო 2
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2019
სიონი
ავაზა 2
8  :  0
24 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
35 ს.ს
7  :  1
24 ივნ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 2

რუსთავი
2  :  5
20 ივნ, 2019
ავაზა 2
თელავი
0  :  2
20 ივნ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
სიონი
0  :  1
19 ივნ, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 1

35 ს.ს
6  :  6
15 ივნ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
5  :  2
15 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა 2
2  :  1
14 ივნ, 2019
სიონი