15-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა გ

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ლაგოდეხი
17 17 0 0 74 8 66 51
2.
სფფ აკადემია 2
17 12 1 4 59 12 47 37
3.
სიონი
17 7 2 8 30 40 -10 23
4.
რუსთავი
17 5 2 10 26 47 -21 17
5.
ლაგოდეხი 2
17 4 3 10 22 48 -26 15
6.
თელავი
17 1 2 14 24 80 -56 5

შედეგები

ტური 17

სფფ აკადემია 2
5  :  0
15 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
6  :  2
15 ნოე, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
5  :  0
15 ნოე, 2019
სიონი

ტური 16

თელავი
1  :  3
10 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
სიონი
2  :  1
8 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  7
8 ნოე, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 15

სიონი
3  :  2
3 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
4  :  0
1 ნოე, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
1  :  3
1 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2

ტური 14

თელავი
0  :  3
27 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
25 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
2  :  0
25 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2

ტური 13

სფფ აკადემია 2
8  :  1
22 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
5  :  2
18 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
ლაგოდეხი
6  :  1
18 ოქტ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 12

რუსთავი
0  :  3
15 ოქტ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
სიონი
1  :  3
11 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
3  :  3
11 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2

ტური 11

რუსთავი
4  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
9  :  0
4 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სფფ აკადემია 2
5  :  1
1 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 10

სფფ აკადემია 2
6  :  1
27 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
თელავი
2  :  6
27 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
1  :  4
26 სექ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 9

ლაგოდეხი
2  :  0
20 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
სიონი
4  :  2
20 სექ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  0
20 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 4

თელავი
4  :  2
18 სექ, 2019
სიონი
რუსთავი
4  :  0
29 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
28 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 8

თელავი
1  :  5
14 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
რუსთავი
0  :  3
13 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
სიონი
2  :  0
12 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2

ტური 7

ლაგოდეხი
7  :  2
8 სექ, 2019
სიონი
ლაგოდეხი 2
3  :  1
8 სექ, 2019
თელავი
სფფ აკადემია 2
8  :  0
7 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 6

სიონი
0  :  1
3 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
თელავი
1  :  1
3 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  2
3 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 5

ლაგოდეხი
8  :  1
30 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  1
30 აგვ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
სიონი
2  :  1
29 აგვ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 3

სფფ აკადემია 2
10  :  0
25 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  0
24 ივნ, 2019
სიონი
ლაგოდეხი
6  :  0
24 ივნ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 2

რუსთავი
0  :  2
20 ივნ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
თელავი
2  :  3
19 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სიონი
1  :  2
19 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 1

რუსთავი
7  :  1
15 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
2  :  0
14 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სფფ აკადემია 2
1  :  1
14 ივნ, 2019
სიონი

კალენდარი

ტური 18

სიონი
22 ნოე, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
რუსთავი
22 ნოე, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
22 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2

ტური 19

ლაგოდეხი
29 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი 2
29 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
სიონი
30 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 20

სფფ აკადემია 2
6 დეკ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
თელავი
6 დეკ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
7 დეკ, 2019
სიონი