რეგიონული ლიგა

დ ჯგუფი აღმ.

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
შტურმი
6 6 0 0 27 4 23 18
2.
დინამო 2 თბილისი
5 5 0 0 30 4 26 15
3.
იბერია 2010
5 5 0 0 20 6 14 15
4.
ჰერეთი
6 4 0 2 18 18 0 12
5.
გლდანი
6 3 1 2 16 8 8 10
6.
თბილისი 2016
6 3 0 3 10 7 3 9
7.
რუსთავი 2
6 3 0 3 15 10 5 9
8.
კოლხი
6 2 0 4 16 15 1 6
9.
თელავი 2
6 2 0 4 8 17 -9 6
10.
ალაზანი
5 1 1 3 8 16 -8 4
11.
გაგრა 2
5 1 1 3 10 20 -10 4
12.
გარეჯი 2
5 1 0 4 7 19 -12 3
13.
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
5 1 0 4 5 22 -17 3
14.
ვარკეთილი 2
6 0 1 5 5 29 -24 1

შედეგები

ტური 6

ჰერეთი
3  :  2
24 სექ, 2020, 16:00
თელავი 2
შტურმი
3  :  0
24 სექ, 2020, 16:00
გლდანი
რუსთავი 2
7  :  0
24 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ვარკეთილი 2
კოლხი
1  :  2
24 სექ, 2020, 11:00
თბილისი 2016

ტური 5

იბერია 2010
9  :  2
18 სექ, 2020, 16:00
გარეჯი 2
გაგრა 2
2  :  4
17 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ჰერეთი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  4
17 სექ, 2020, 16:00
შტურმი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
3  :  2
17 სექ, 2020, 16:00
კოლხი
თელავი 2
0  :  5
17 სექ, 2020, 16:00
დინამო 2 თბილისი
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  2
17 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ალაზანი
თბილისი 2016
1  :  2
17 სექ, 2020, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 4

დინამო 2 თბილისი
7  :  1
10 სექ, 2020, 19:00
გაგრა 2
გლდანი
8  :  0
10 სექ, 2020, 17:00
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
ალაზანი
1  :  0
10 სექ, 2020, 17:00
რუსთავი 2
შტურმი
2  :  1
10 სექ, 2020, 17:00
თბილისი 2016
გარეჯი 2
1  :  3
10 სექ, 2020, 17:00
თელავი 2
კოლხი
2  :  5
10 სექ, 2020, 11:00
იბერია 2010
ჰერეთი
7  :  2
9 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 3

რუსთავი 2
4  :  1
3 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ჰერეთი
თელავი 2
2  :  1
3 სექ, 2020, 17:00
კოლხი
ალაზანი
2  :  4
3 სექ, 2020, 17:00
შტურმი
იბერია 2010
2  :  1
3 სექ, 2020, 17:00
გლდანი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
0  :  3
3 სექ, 2020, 12:00
თბილისი 2016
გაგრა 2
4  :  2
3 სექ, 2020, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  8
3 სექ, 2020, 11:30
დინამო 2 თბილისი

ტური 2

გარეჯი 2
1  :  0
28 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
დინამო 2 თბილისი
3  :  1
27 აგვ, 2020, 19:00
რუსთავი 2
ჰერეთი
3  :  1
27 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
ალაზანი
გლდანი
4  :  1
27 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
თელავი 2
შტურმი
7  :  1
27 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
კოლხი
6  :  2
27 აგვ, 2020, 11:00
გაგრა 2
თბილისი 2016
0  :  2
27 აგვ, 2020, 11:00
იბერია 2010

ტური 1

იბერია 2010
2  :  1
20 აგვ, 2020, 17:30
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
რუსთავი 2
3  :  1
20 აგვ, 2020, 17:30
გარეჯი 2
ჰერეთი
0  :  7
20 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
შტურმი
თელავი 2
0  :  3
20 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
თბილისი 2016
ალაზანი
2  :  7
20 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
დინამო 2 თბილისი
გაგრა 2
1  :  1
20 აგვ, 2020, 12:00
გლდანი
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  4
20 აგვ, 2020, 11:30
კოლხი

კალენდარი

ტური 6

გარეჯი 2
24 სექ, 2020, 16:00
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
ალაზანი
24 სექ, 2020, 16:00
გაგრა 2
დინამო 2 თბილისი
24 სექ, 2020, 19:00
იბერია 2010

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დიდუბე 2014
8 6 1 1 23 13 10 19
2.
გლდანი
8 5 2 1 12 8 4 17
3.
იბერია 2
8 5 1 2 27 15 12 16
4.
ირაო
8 4 2 2 25 11 14 14
5.
35 ს.ს
8 3 2 3 12 11 1 11
6.
დინამო სოხუმი
8 3 1 4 23 22 1 10
7.
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
8 3 0 5 18 14 4 9
8.
ცხუმი
8 1 3 4 11 13 -2 6
9.
მარკ სტარსი
8 0 0 8 8 52 -44 0
საფეხბურთო კლუბი ევროპა მოხსნილია გათამაშებიდან

შედეგები

ტური 9

35 ს.ს
1  :  4
28 მაისი, 2019
იბერია 2
ცხუმი
2  :  2
28 მაისი, 2019
ირაო
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  3
28 მაისი, 2019
გლდანი
მარკ სტარსი
3  :  11
28 მაისი, 2019
დინამო სოხუმი

ტური 8

დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  4
21 მაისი, 2019
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დიდუბე 2014
1  :  0
21 მაისი, 2019
ცხუმი
გლდანი
1  :  0
21 მაისი, 2019
35 ს.ს
ირაო
13  :  0
21 მაისი, 2019
მარკ სტარსი

ტური 7

მარკ სტარსი
1  :  4
14 მაისი, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
35 ს.ს
1  :  1
14 მაისი, 2019
დინამო სოხუმი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  1
14 მაისი, 2019
ირაო
გლდანი
1  :  1
14 მაისი, 2019
იბერია 2

ტური 6

ირაო
1  :  3
7 მაისი, 2019
35 ს.ს
იბერია 2
2  :  1
7 მაისი, 2019
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  1
7 მაისი, 2019
გლდანი
დიდუბე 2014
4  :  3
7 მაისი, 2019
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტური 5

35 ს.ს
1  :  3
1 მაისი, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  4
1 მაისი, 2019
იბერია 2
მარკ სტარსი
0  :  5
1 მაისი, 2019
ცხუმი
გლდანი
1  :  0
1 მაისი, 2019
ირაო

ტური 4

ირაო
3  :  2
23 აპრ, 2019
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
0  :  4
23 აპრ, 2019
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დიდუბე 2014
1  :  2
23 აპრ, 2019
გლდანი
იბერია 2
10  :  2
22 აპრ, 2019
მარკ სტარსი

ტური 3

35 ს.ს
1  :  1
16 აპრ, 2019
ცხუმი
ირაო
3  :  1
16 აპრ, 2019
იბერია 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
3  :  1
16 აპრ, 2019
მარკ სტარსი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  5
16 აპრ, 2019
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 2

მარკ სტარსი
0  :  4
10 აპრ, 2019
35 ს.ს
ცხუმი
1  :  1
9 აპრ, 2019
გლდანი
იბერია 2
3  :  2
9 აპრ, 2019
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
9 აპრ, 2019
ირაო

ტური 1

დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
2 აპრ, 2019
იბერია 2
35 ს.ს
1  :  0
2 აპრ, 2019
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  1
2 აპრ, 2019
ცხუმი
გლდანი
2  :  1
2 აპრ, 2019
მარკ სტარსი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
გარეჯი
20 15 3 2 84 29 55 48
2.
კოლხი
20 15 2 3 53 25 28 47
3.
იბერია 2010
20 15 1 4 63 24 39 46
4.
რუსთავი 2
20 13 3 4 47 21 26 42
5.
თბილისი
20 10 2 8 53 45 8 32
6.
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
20 8 1 11 44 52 -8 25
7.
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
20 6 3 11 33 38 -5 21
8.
დინამო სოხუმი
20 5 6 9 34 53 -19 21
9.
სართი
20 4 2 14 25 62 -37 14
10.
35 ს.ს
20 4 1 15 32 67 -35 13
11.
ჰერეთი
20 2 2 16 15 67 -52 8

შედეგები

გარეჯი
5  :  3
30 აგვ, 2018
კოლხი
სართი
1  :  4
30 აგვ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  2
30 აგვ, 2018
თბილისი
35 ს.ს
1  :  0
30 აგვ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
იბერია 2010
6  :  3
30 აგვ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
თბილისი
1  :  3
23 აგვ, 2018
35 ს.ს
ჰერეთი
1  :  1
22 აგვ, 2018
სართი
რუსთავი 2
1  :  3
22 აგვ, 2018
იბერია 2010
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
3  :  4
22 აგვ, 2018
გარეჯი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
2  :  3
22 აგვ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
35 ს.ს
2  :  3
16 აგვ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  2
16 აგვ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
იბერია 2010
5  :  0
15 აგვ, 2018
ჰერეთი
კოლხი
5  :  0
15 აგვ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარეჯი
10  :  2
15 აგვ, 2018
თბილისი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
1  :  6
10 აგვ, 2018
გარეჯი
თბილისი
1  :  4
9 აგვ, 2018
კოლხი
სართი
1  :  8
8 აგვ, 2018
იბერია 2010
ჰერეთი
0  :  2
8 აგვ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
რუსთავი 2
4  :  1
5 აგვ, 2018
35 ს.ს
დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  5
12 ივლ, 2018
სართი
კოლხი
4  :  1
12 ივლ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
გარეჯი
2  :  1
12 ივლ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  1
12 ივლ, 2018
თბილისი
35 ს.ს
2  :  3
10 ივლ, 2018
ჰერეთი
რუსთავი 2
3  :  0
6 ივლ, 2018
კოლხი
იბერია 2010
4  :  0
5 ივლ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
2  :  0
5 ივლ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ჰერეთი
1  :  4
5 ივლ, 2018
გარეჯი
სართი
2  :  1
5 ივლ, 2018
35 ს.ს
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  3
30 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
თბილისი
5  :  1
30 ივნ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
35 ს.ს
1  :  8
30 ივნ, 2018
იბერია 2010
კოლხი
1  :  0
30 ივნ, 2018
ჰერეთი
გარეჯი
5  :  2
30 ივნ, 2018
სართი
სართი
0  :  1
26 ივნ, 2018
კოლხი
იბერია 2010
3  :  0
26 ივნ, 2018
გარეჯი
დინამო სოხუმი
4  :  2
26 ივნ, 2018
35 ს.ს
რუსთავი 2
2  :  3
26 ივნ, 2018
თბილისი
ჰერეთი
2  :  4
26 ივნ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
თბილისი
4  :  1
21 ივნ, 2018
ჰერეთი
კოლხი
2  :  4
20 ივნ, 2018
იბერია 2010
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
0  :  2
20 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
გარეჯი
6  :  0
20 ივნ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  0
20 ივნ, 2018
სართი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  2
14 ივნ, 2018
კოლხი
35 ს.ს
1  :  5
13 ივნ, 2018
გარეჯი
იბერია 2010
4  :  0
13 ივნ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ჰერეთი
1  :  5
13 ივნ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
სართი
1  :  3
13 ივნ, 2018
თბილისი
თბილისი
2  :  3
7 ივნ, 2018
იბერია 2010
კოლხი
5  :  2
6 ივნ, 2018
35 ს.ს
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  1
6 ივნ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
რუსთავი 2
3  :  1
6 ივნ, 2018
ჰერეთი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
7  :  2
6 ივნ, 2018
სართი
თბილისი
3  :  2
31 მაისი, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
კოლხი
1  :  1
30 მაისი, 2018
გარეჯი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
1  :  0
30 მაისი, 2018
იბერია 2010
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
3  :  1
30 მაისი, 2018
35 ს.ს
რუსთავი 2
3  :  1
30 მაისი, 2018
სართი
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  2
24 მაისი, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
სართი
0  :  1
23 მაისი, 2018
ჰერეთი
გარეჯი
3  :  3
23 მაისი, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
იბერია 2010
0  :  0
23 მაისი, 2018
რუსთავი 2
35 ს.ს
2  :  1
23 მაისი, 2018
თბილისი
თბილისი
3  :  3
17 მაისი, 2018
გარეჯი
რუსთავი 2
2  :  2
16 მაისი, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
5  :  2
16 მაისი, 2018
35 ს.ს
ჰერეთი
1  :  2
16 მაისი, 2018
იბერია 2010
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  2
16 მაისი, 2018
კოლხი
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  1
2 მაისი, 2018
ჰერეთი
კოლხი
2  :  1
2 მაისი, 2018
თბილისი
გარეჯი
6  :  1
2 მაისი, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
35 ს.ს
0  :  3
2 მაისი, 2018
რუსთავი 2
იბერია 2010
3  :  0
2 მაისი, 2018
სართი
თბილისი
3  :  0
26 აპრ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
2  :  3
24 აპრ, 2018
კოლხი
ჰერეთი
0  :  4
24 აპრ, 2018
35 ს.ს
რუსთავი 2
2  :  0
24 აპრ, 2018
გარეჯი
სართი
2  :  2
24 აპრ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  4
12 აპრ, 2018
იბერია 2010
35 ს.ს
2  :  3
11 აპრ, 2018
სართი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  1
11 აპრ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
კოლხი
1  :  0
11 აპრ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
გარეჯი
8  :  1
11 აპრ, 2018
ჰერეთი
იბერია 2010
3  :  1
4 აპრ, 2018
35 ს.ს
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
1  :  2
2 აპრ, 2018
თბილისი
რუსთავი 2
2  :  0
2 აპრ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
სართი
0  :  3
2 აპრ, 2018
გარეჯი
ჰერეთი
0  :  5
2 აპრ, 2018
კოლხი
თბილისი
0  :  3
29 მარ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
კოლხი
2  :  1
28 მარ, 2018
სართი
გარეჯი
3  :  1
28 მარ, 2018
იბერია 2010
35 ს.ს
3  :  3
28 მარ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
5  :  1
28 მარ, 2018
ჰერეთი
დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  3
22 მარ, 2018
გარეჯი
იბერია 2010
1  :  4
21 მარ, 2018
კოლხი
ჰერეთი
0  :  5
21 მარ, 2018
თბილისი
რუსთავი 2
4  :  2
21 მარ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
სართი
0  :  3
21 მარ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
თბილისი
7  :  1
15 მარ, 2018
სართი
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
3  :  0
14 მარ, 2018
ჰერეთი
გარეჯი
7  :  0
14 მარ, 2018
35 ს.ს
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  1
14 მარ, 2018
იბერია 2010
კოლხი
2  :  0
14 მარ, 2018
დინამო სოხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  6
8 მარ, 2018
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
სართი
2  :  1
8 მარ, 2018
საქ. უნივერსიტეტი
ჰერეთი
0  :  3
7 მარ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
35 ს.ს
1  :  4
7 მარ, 2018
კოლხი
იბერია 2010
0  :  4
7 მარ, 2018
თბილისი