Regional League

Group B East

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo Tb 2
13 12 1 0 74 7 67 37
2.
შტურმი
13 12 1 0 62 7 55 37
3.
Iberia 2010
13 8 2 3 42 27 15 26
4.
გლდანი
13 8 1 4 40 18 22 25
5.
Tbilisi 2016
13 7 2 4 35 18 17 23
6.
Kolkhi
13 7 0 6 36 31 5 21
7.
გაგრა 2
13 5 3 5 29 36 -7 18
8.
Sakartvelos Universiteti
13 5 1 7 19 31 -12 16
9.
Hereti
13 5 0 8 28 57 -29 15
10.
Rustavi 2
13 4 1 8 26 27 -1 13
11.
თელავი 2
13 4 0 9 18 36 -18 12
12.
გარეჯი 2
13 3 0 10 18 70 -52 9
13.
Alazani
13 2 2 9 22 42 -20 8
14.
ვარკეთილი 2
13 0 4 9 15 57 -42 4

Results

ტური 12

შტურმი
1  :  1
20 Dec, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  2
25 Nov, 2020
Tbilisi 2016
Alazani
1  :  4
25 Nov, 2020
Kolkhi
გაგრა 2
2  :  1
25 Nov, 2020
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Rustavi 2
0  :  1
25 Nov, 2020
გლდანი
Hereti
6  :  0
25 Nov, 2020
გარეჯი 2
თელავი 2
4  :  3
25 Nov, 2020
Iberia 2010

ტური 13

Dinamo Tb 2
15  :  0
7 Dec, 2020
Hereti
გარეჯი 2
1  :  5
4 Dec, 2020
Alazani
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  1
4 Dec, 2020
თელავი 2
Tbilisi 2016
0  :  0
3 Dec, 2020
გაგრა 2
გლდანი
4  :  1
3 Dec, 2020
ვარკეთილი 2
Kolkhi
3  :  1
3 Dec, 2020
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
0  :  3
1 Dec, 2020
შტურმი

ტური 11

Kolkhi
2  :  1
30 Nov, 2020
Hereti
გარეჯი 2
0  :  8
29 Nov, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
გლდანი
5  :  0
19 Nov, 2020
Alazani
თელავი 2
0  :  1
19 Nov, 2020
შტურმი
Tbilisi 2016
5  :  1
19 Nov, 2020
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
4  :  1
19 Nov, 2020
გაგრა 2
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  1
18 Nov, 2020
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 10

Rustavi 2
0  :  1
22 Nov, 2020
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Dinamo Tb 2
7  :  0
12 Nov, 2020
Kolkhi
გაგრა 2
4  :  0
12 Nov, 2020
თელავი 2
Hereti
1  :  7
12 Nov, 2020
გლდანი
შტურმი
12  :  0
12 Nov, 2020
გარეჯი 2
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  3
12 Nov, 2020
Iberia 2010
Alazani
2  :  2
12 Nov, 2020
Tbilisi 2016

ტური 8

ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  3
23 Oct, 2020, 11:30
გაგრა 2
Dinamo Tb 2
5  :  0
19 Oct, 2020, 18:00
Tbilisi 2016
შტურმი
3  :  0
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Kolkhi
Rustavi 2
6  :  1
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
თელავი 2
გარეჯი 2
3  :  2
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
გლდანი
Alazani
4  :  6
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Iberia 2010
Hereti
0  :  3
7 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti

ტური 7

გაგრა 2
5  :  2
19 Oct, 2020, 12:00
Rustavi 2
თელავი 2
2  :  0
1 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Alazani
Iberia 2010
5  :  1
1 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Hereti
გლდანი
3  :  2
1 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Kolkhi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0  :  1
1 Oct, 2020, 12:00
Dinamo Tb 2
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  11
1 Oct, 2020, 11:30
შტურმი
Tbilisi 2016
9  :  1
1 Oct, 2020, 11:00
გარეჯი 2

ტური 9

Kolkhi
7  :  2
18 Oct, 2020, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  0
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Alazani
თელავი 2
4  :  0
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Tbilisi 2016
7  :  1
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Hereti
Iberia 2010
1  :  1
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Rustavi 2
გლდანი
2  :  3
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Dinamo Tb 2
გაგრა 2
1  :  4
15 Oct, 2020, 12:00
შტურმი

ტური 6

Alazani
2  :  3
11 Oct, 2020, 16:00
გაგრა 2
გარეჯი 2
4  :  2
25 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Dinamo Tb 2
4  :  0
24 Sep, 2020, 19:00
Iberia 2010
შტურმი
3  :  0
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
გლდანი
Rustavi 2
7  :  0
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Hereti
3  :  2
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
თელავი 2
Kolkhi
1  :  2
24 Sep, 2020, 11:00
Tbilisi 2016

ტური 5

Iberia 2010
9  :  2
18 Sep, 2020, 16:00
გარეჯი 2
გაგრა 2
2  :  4
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Hereti
Rustavi 2
0  :  4
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
შტურმი
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  2
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Kolkhi
თელავი 2
0  :  5
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Dinamo Tb 2
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  2
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Alazani
Tbilisi 2016
1  :  2
17 Sep, 2020, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 4

Dinamo Tb 2
7  :  1
10 Sep, 2020, 19:00
გაგრა 2
გლდანი
8  :  0
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Alazani
1  :  0
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Rustavi 2
შტურმი
2  :  1
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Tbilisi 2016
გარეჯი 2
1  :  3
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
თელავი 2
Kolkhi
2  :  5
10 Sep, 2020, 11:00
Iberia 2010
Hereti
7  :  2
9 Sep, 2020, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 3

Rustavi 2
4  :  1
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Hereti
თელავი 2
0  :  3
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Kolkhi
Alazani
2  :  4
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
შტურმი
Iberia 2010
2  :  1
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
გლდანი
გაგრა 2
4  :  2
3 Sep, 2020, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0  :  3
3 Sep, 2020, 12:00
Tbilisi 2016
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  8
3 Sep, 2020, 11:30
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 2

გარეჯი 2
1  :  0
28 Aug, 2020, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Dinamo Tb 2
3  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 19:00
Rustavi 2
Hereti
3  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Alazani
გლდანი
4  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
თელავი 2
შტურმი
7  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Kolkhi
6  :  2
27 Aug, 2020, 11:00
გაგრა 2
Tbilisi 2016
0  :  2
27 Aug, 2020, 11:00
Iberia 2010

ტური 1

Iberia 2010
2  :  1
20 Aug, 2020, 17:30
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Rustavi 2
3  :  1
20 Aug, 2020, 17:30
გარეჯი 2
Hereti
0  :  7
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
შტურმი
თელავი 2
0  :  3
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Tbilisi 2016
Alazani
2  :  7
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Dinamo Tb 2
გაგრა 2
1  :  1
20 Aug, 2020, 12:00
გლდანი
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  4
20 Aug, 2020, 11:30
Kolkhi

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
დიდუბე 2014
8 6 1 1 23 13 10 19
2.
გლდანი
8 5 2 1 12 8 4 17
3.
იბერია 2
8 5 1 2 27 15 12 16
4.
ირაო
8 4 2 2 25 11 14 14
5.
35 F.S
8 3 2 3 12 11 1 11
6.
Dinamo Sokhumi
8 3 1 4 23 22 1 10
7.
Liakhvi Achabeti
8 3 0 5 18 14 4 9
8.
Tskhumi
8 1 3 4 11 13 -2 6
9.
Mark Stars
8 0 0 8 8 52 -44 0
საფეხბურთო კლუბი ევროპა მოხსნილია გათამაშებიდან

Results

ტური 9

35 F.S
1  :  4
28 May, 2019
იბერია 2
Tskhumi
2  :  2
28 May, 2019
ირაო
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  3
28 May, 2019
გლდანი
Mark Stars
3  :  11
28 May, 2019
Dinamo Sokhumi

ტური 8

Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  4
21 May, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
დიდუბე 2014
1  :  0
21 May, 2019
Tskhumi
გლდანი
1  :  0
21 May, 2019
35 F.S
ირაო
13  :  0
21 May, 2019
Mark Stars

ტური 7

Mark Stars
1  :  4
14 May, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
35 F.S
1  :  1
14 May, 2019
Dinamo Sokhumi
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  1
14 May, 2019
ირაო
გლდანი
1  :  1
14 May, 2019
იბერია 2

ტური 6

ირაო
1  :  3
7 May, 2019
35 F.S
იბერია 2
2  :  1
7 May, 2019
Tskhumi
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  1
7 May, 2019
გლდანი
დიდუბე 2014
4  :  3
7 May, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 5

გლდანი
1  :  0
1 May, 2019
ირაო
35 F.S
1  :  3
1 May, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  4
1 May, 2019
იბერია 2
Mark Stars
0  :  5
1 May, 2019
Tskhumi

ტური 4

ირაო
3  :  2
23 Apr, 2019
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tskhumi
0  :  4
23 Apr, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
დიდუბე 2014
1  :  2
23 Apr, 2019
გლდანი
იბერია 2
10  :  2
22 Apr, 2019
Mark Stars

ტური 3

35 F.S
1  :  1
16 Apr, 2019
Tskhumi
ირაო
3  :  1
16 Apr, 2019
იბერია 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
16 Apr, 2019
Mark Stars
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  5
16 Apr, 2019
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 2

Mark Stars
0  :  4
10 Apr, 2019
35 F.S
Tskhumi
1  :  1
9 Apr, 2019
გლდანი
იბერია 2
3  :  2
9 Apr, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
9 Apr, 2019
ირაო

ტური 1

დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
2 Apr, 2019
იბერია 2
35 F.S
1  :  0
2 Apr, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  1
2 Apr, 2019
Tskhumi
გლდანი
2  :  1
2 Apr, 2019
Mark Stars

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Gareji
20 15 3 2 84 29 55 48
2.
Kolkhi
20 15 2 3 53 25 28 47
3.
Iberia 2010
20 15 1 4 63 24 39 46
4.
Rustavi 2
20 13 3 4 47 21 26 42
5.
Tbilisi
20 10 2 8 53 45 8 32
6.
Sakartvelos Universiteti
20 8 1 11 44 52 -8 25
7.
Liakhvi Achabeti
20 6 3 11 33 38 -5 21
8.
Dinamo Sokhumi
20 5 6 9 34 53 -19 21
9.
Sarti
20 4 2 14 25 62 -37 14
10.
35 F.S
20 4 1 15 32 67 -35 13
11.
Hereti
20 2 2 16 15 67 -52 8

Results

Iberia 2010
6  :  3
30 Aug, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Gareji
5  :  3
30 Aug, 2018
Kolkhi
Sarti
1  :  4
30 Aug, 2018
Rustavi 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
5  :  2
30 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi
35 F.S
1  :  0
30 Aug, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Tbilisi
1  :  3
23 Aug, 2018
35 F.S
Hereti
1  :  1
22 Aug, 2018
Sarti
Rustavi 2
1  :  3
22 Aug, 2018
Iberia 2010
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  4
22 Aug, 2018
Gareji
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2  :  3
22 Aug, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
35 F.S
2  :  3
16 Aug, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  2
16 Aug, 2018
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
5  :  0
15 Aug, 2018
Hereti
Kolkhi
5  :  0
15 Aug, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Gareji
10  :  2
15 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  6
10 Aug, 2018
Gareji
Tbilisi
1  :  4
9 Aug, 2018
Kolkhi
Sarti
1  :  8
8 Aug, 2018
Iberia 2010
Hereti
0  :  2
8 Aug, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Rustavi 2
4  :  1
5 Aug, 2018
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
12 Jul, 2018
Tbilisi
Dinamo Sokhumi
3  :  5
12 Jul, 2018
Sarti
Kolkhi
4  :  1
12 Jul, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Gareji
2  :  1
12 Jul, 2018
Rustavi 2
35 F.S
2  :  3
10 Jul, 2018
Hereti
Rustavi 2
3  :  0
6 Jul, 2018
Kolkhi
Sarti
2  :  1
5 Jul, 2018
35 F.S
Iberia 2010
4  :  0
5 Jul, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2  :  0
5 Jul, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Hereti
1  :  4
5 Jul, 2018
Gareji
Gareji
5  :  2
30 Jun, 2018
Sarti
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  3
30 Jun, 2018
Rustavi 2
Tbilisi
5  :  1
30 Jun, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
35 F.S
1  :  8
30 Jun, 2018
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
1  :  0
30 Jun, 2018
Hereti
Sarti
0  :  1
26 Jun, 2018
Kolkhi
Iberia 2010
3  :  0
26 Jun, 2018
Gareji
Dinamo Sokhumi
4  :  2
26 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Rustavi 2
2  :  3
26 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi
Hereti
2  :  4
26 Jun, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Tbilisi
4  :  1
21 Jun, 2018
Hereti
Kolkhi
2  :  4
20 Jun, 2018
Iberia 2010
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0  :  2
20 Jun, 2018
Rustavi 2
Gareji
6  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
Sarti
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  2
14 Jun, 2018
Kolkhi
35 F.S
1  :  5
13 Jun, 2018
Gareji
Iberia 2010
4  :  0
13 Jun, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Hereti
1  :  5
13 Jun, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sarti
1  :  3
13 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi
Tbilisi
2  :  3
7 Jun, 2018
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
5  :  2
6 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  1
6 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Rustavi 2
3  :  1
6 Jun, 2018
Hereti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
7  :  2
6 Jun, 2018
Sarti
Tbilisi
3  :  2
31 May, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Rustavi 2
3  :  1
30 May, 2018
Sarti
Kolkhi
1  :  1
30 May, 2018
Gareji
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  0
30 May, 2018
Iberia 2010
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
30 May, 2018
35 F.S
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  2
24 May, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sarti
0  :  1
23 May, 2018
Hereti
Gareji
3  :  3
23 May, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Iberia 2010
0  :  0
23 May, 2018
Rustavi 2
35 F.S
2  :  1
23 May, 2018
Tbilisi
Tbilisi
3  :  3
17 May, 2018
Gareji
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  2
16 May, 2018
Kolkhi
Rustavi 2
2  :  2
16 May, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
5  :  2
16 May, 2018
35 F.S
Hereti
1  :  2
16 May, 2018
Iberia 2010
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  1
2 May, 2018
Hereti
Kolkhi
2  :  1
2 May, 2018
Tbilisi
Gareji
6  :  1
2 May, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
35 F.S
0  :  3
2 May, 2018
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
3  :  0
2 May, 2018
Sarti
Tbilisi
3  :  0
26 Apr, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2  :  3
24 Apr, 2018
Kolkhi
Hereti
0  :  4
24 Apr, 2018
35 F.S
Rustavi 2
2  :  0
24 Apr, 2018
Gareji
Sarti
2  :  2
24 Apr, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  4
12 Apr, 2018
Iberia 2010
35 F.S
2  :  3
11 Apr, 2018
Sarti
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
11 Apr, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Kolkhi
1  :  0
11 Apr, 2018
Rustavi 2
Gareji
8  :  1
11 Apr, 2018
Hereti
Iberia 2010
3  :  1
4 Apr, 2018
35 F.S
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  2
2 Apr, 2018
Tbilisi
Rustavi 2
2  :  0
2 Apr, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Sarti
0  :  3
2 Apr, 2018
Gareji
Hereti
0  :  5
2 Apr, 2018
Kolkhi
Tbilisi
0  :  3
29 Mar, 2018
Rustavi 2
Kolkhi
2  :  1
28 Mar, 2018
Sarti
Gareji
3  :  1
28 Mar, 2018
Iberia 2010
35 F.S
3  :  3
28 Mar, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Liakhvi Achabeti
5  :  1
28 Mar, 2018
Hereti
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  3
22 Mar, 2018
Gareji
Iberia 2010
1  :  4
21 Mar, 2018
Kolkhi
Hereti
0  :  5
21 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi
Rustavi 2
4  :  2
21 Mar, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sarti
0  :  3
21 Mar, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Tbilisi
7  :  1
15 Mar, 2018
Sarti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  0
14 Mar, 2018
Hereti
Gareji
7  :  0
14 Mar, 2018
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  1
14 Mar, 2018
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
2  :  0
14 Mar, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  6
8 Mar, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Sarti
2  :  1
8 Mar, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Hereti
0  :  3
7 Mar, 2018
Rustavi 2
35 F.S
1  :  4
7 Mar, 2018
Kolkhi
Iberia 2010
0  :  4
7 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi