15-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა ბ

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
შევარდენი 1906
8 6 1 1 20 3 17 19
2.
დილა
8 5 1 2 10 8 2 16
3.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
8 3 4 1 10 6 4 13
4.
ცხინვალი
8 4 0 4 12 8 4 12
5.
გაგრა
8 0 3 5 0 13 -13 3
6.
მერანი თბ
8 0 3 5 3 17 -14 3

შედეგები

ტური 4

მერანი თბ
0  :  2
17 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  0
30 ივნ, 2019
გაგრა
ცხინვალი
0  :  1
29 ივნ, 2019
დილა

ტური 8

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  0
13 სექ, 2019
მერანი თბ
ცხინვალი
0  :  1
13 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
გაგრა
0  :  2
13 სექ, 2019
დილა

ტური 7

მერანი თბ
0  :  3
9 სექ, 2019
ცხინვალი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  1
9 სექ, 2019
დილა
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  0
9 სექ, 2019
გაგრა

ტური 6

გაგრა
0  :  0
4 სექ, 2019
მერანი თბ
დილა
2  :  1
4 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  1
4 სექ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 5

გაგრა
0  :  3
30 აგვ, 2019
ცხინვალი
დილა
3  :  0
30 აგვ, 2019
მერანი თბ
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  1
29 აგვ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 3

შევარდენი 1906
3  :  0
28 აგვ, 2019
ცხინვალი
მერანი თბ
2  :  2
27 ივნ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
დილა
1  :  0
27 ივნ, 2019
გაგრა

ტური 2

გაგრა
0  :  4
20 ივნ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
ცხინვალი
4  :  1
20 ივნ, 2019
მერანი თბ
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  0
19 ივნ, 2019
დილა

ტური 1

ცხინვალი
1  :  0
15 ივნ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
შევარდენი 1906
5  :  0
15 ივნ, 2019
დილა
მერანი თბ
0  :  0
15 ივნ, 2019
გაგრა

კალენდარი

ტური 9

შევარდენი 1906
21 სექ, 2019
მერანი თბ
გაგრა
21 სექ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
დილა
22 სექ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 10

მერანი თბ
28 სექ, 2019
დილა
ცხინვალი
28 სექ, 2019
გაგრა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
28 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბ 2
20 17 2 1 85 14 71 53
2.
რუსთავი
20 14 1 5 52 29 23 43
3.
ლაგოდეხი
20 13 2 5 67 15 52 41
4.
გაგრა
20 12 3 5 61 18 43 39
5.
ავაზა
20 12 3 5 61 20 41 39
6.
მერანი თბ
20 11 1 8 36 19 17 34
7.
შევარდენი 1906
20 9 1 10 42 52 -10 28
8.
ლაგოდეხი 2
20 7 1 12 24 55 -31 22
9.
სიონი
20 4 2 14 15 61 -46 14
10.
თელავი
20 1 1 18 11 93 -82 4
11.
35 ს.ს
20 1 1 18 7 86 -79 4

შედეგები

სიონი
4  :  0
1 დეკ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
ავაზა
5  :  0
1 დეკ, 2018
რუსთავი
მერანი თბ
0  :  1
1 დეკ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
დინამო თბ 2
6  :  0
30 ნოე, 2018
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  6
30 ნოე, 2018
გაგრა
თელავი
1  :  3
25 ნოე, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
1  :  1
25 ნოე, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
გაგრა
2  :  1
25 ნოე, 2018
მერანი თბ
35 ს.ს
0  :  5
24 ნოე, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი
6  :  0
22 ნოე, 2018
სიონი
35 ს.ს
0  :  1
18 ნოე, 2018
სიონი
ავაზა
0  :  0
18 ნოე, 2018
მერანი თბ
დინამო თბ 2
5  :  0
17 ნოე, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
0  :  8
16 ნოე, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
3  :  1
16 ნოე, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
დინამო თბ 2
9  :  0
13 ნოე, 2018
35 ს.ს
სიონი
1  :  0
11 ნოე, 2018
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  4
10 ნოე, 2018
რუსთავი
მერანი თბ
4  :  0
10 ნოე, 2018
თელავი
ავაზა
3  :  0
9 ნოე, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  4
9 ნოე, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
4 ნოე, 2018
მერანი თბ
თელავი
1  :  1
3 ნოე, 2018
სიონი
35 ს.ს
0  :  5
3 ნოე, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
გაგრა
4  :  1
3 ნოე, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  2
27 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი 2
2  :  0
27 ოქტ, 2018
თელავი
მერანი თბ
5  :  0
27 ოქტ, 2018
35 ს.ს
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  0
27 ოქტ, 2018
გაგრა
სიონი
0  :  3
27 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი
რუსთავი
2  :  1
21 ოქტ, 2018
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  0
21 ოქტ, 2018
მერანი თბ
35 ს.ს
0  :  7
20 ოქტ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
ავაზა
4  :  0
20 ოქტ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
დინამო თბ 2
6  :  0
18 ოქტ, 2018
სიონი
სიონი
0  :  4
14 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა
გაგრა
9  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2018
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
4  :  0
13 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი
მერანი თბ
0  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
ლაგოდეხი 2
4  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2018
35 ს.ს
გაგრა
2  :  0
7 ოქტ, 2018
35 ს.ს
თელავი
0  :  6
7 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
2  :  3
6 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა
სიონი
0  :  3
6 ოქტ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ლაგოდეხი 2
1  :  4
6 ოქტ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
ავაზა
1  :  4
30 სექ, 2018
გაგრა
35 ს.ს
3  :  1
30 სექ, 2018
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
5  :  1
29 სექ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
მერანი თბ
3  :  0
29 სექ, 2018
სიონი
დინამო თბ 2
1  :  0
29 სექ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
1  :  5
22 სექ, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი 2
1  :  0
22 სექ, 2018
მერანი თბ
რუსთავი
5  :  0
22 სექ, 2018
35 ს.ს
გაგრა
2  :  3
22 სექ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
ლაგოდეხი
3  :  0
22 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
მერანი თბ
2  :  5
19 სექ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
ლაგოდეხი
0  :  2
16 სექ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
თელავი
5  :  0
16 სექ, 2018
35 ს.ს
ლაგოდეხი 2
3  :  1
16 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
გაგრა
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2018
ავაზა
სიონი
0  :  3
15 სექ, 2018
მერანი თბ
დინამო თბ 2
2  :  2
12 სექ, 2018, 15:45
გაგრა
ავაზა
7  :  1
12 სექ, 2018
თელავი
35 ს.ს
1  :  7
12 სექ, 2018
რუსთავი
მერანი თბ
5  :  0
11 სექ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  2
11 სექ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
გაგრა
7  :  0
8 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ლაგოდეხი 2
3  :  2
7 სექ, 2018
სიონი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
7 სექ, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი
0  :  1
7 სექ, 2018
მერანი თბ
თელავი
0  :  7
7 სექ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
თელავი
0  :  2
4 სექ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
თელავი
0  :  2
4 სექ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
მერანი თბ
1  :  0
31 აგვ, 2018
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
5  :  0
31 აგვ, 2018
თელავი
დინამო თბ 2
5  :  2
30 აგვ, 2018
რუსთავი
სიონი
0  :  5
29 აგვ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
გაგრა
2  :  0
26 აგვ, 2018
სიონი
ავაზა
6  :  0
25 აგვ, 2018
35 ს.ს
თელავი
0  :  4
24 აგვ, 2018
მერანი თბ
რუსთავი
5  :  2
23 აგვ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ლაგოდეხი
5  :  1
23 აგვ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
გაგრა
2  :  2
4 აგვ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
ავაზა
4  :  0
29 ივნ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
35 ს.ს
0  :  3
29 ივნ, 2018
მერანი თბ
რუსთავი
4  :  1
28 ივნ, 2018
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  7
25 ივნ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
სიონი
0  :  0
25 ივნ, 2018
35 ს.ს
მერანი თბ
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი
8  :  0
24 ივნ, 2018
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  3
24 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი
დინამო თბ 2
6  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
მერანი თბ
35 ს.ს
0  :  1
21 ივნ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
თელავი
0  :  5
21 ივნ, 2018
გაგრა
ავაზა
5  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
სიონი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
სიონი
0  :  7
17 ივნ, 2018
დინამო თბ 2
ლაგოდეხი 2
2  :  3
16 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი
6  :  0
16 ივნ, 2018
35 ს.ს
გაგრა
3  :  0
16 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი
მერანი თბ
2  :  3
16 ივნ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
შევარდენი 1906
6  :  0
10 ივნ, 2018
სიონი
დინამო თბ 2
6  :  0
9 ივნ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი 2
35 ს.ს
0  :  7
9 ივნ, 2018
გაგრა
ავაზა
3  :  3
9 ივნ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
3  :  1
9 ივნ, 2018
თელავი
დინამო თბ 2
1  :  0
2 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა
ლაგოდეხი 2
1  :  1
2 ივნ, 2018
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
2 ივნ, 2018
35 ს.ს
სიონი
5  :  0
2 ივნ, 2018
თელავი
მერანი თბ
3  :  2
2 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი